Division IV, Elit Västra - 2016

1. Råslätts SK 22 15 4 3 50 - 27 49
2. Habo IF 22 13 6 3 60 - 32 45
3. Värnamo Södra FF 22 13 2 7 57 - 33 41
4. Waggeryds IK 22 13 0 9 59 - 59 39
5. Bredaryd Lanna IK 22 10 3 9 43 - 38 33
6. IF Haga 22 9 5 8 35 - 32 32
7. Anderstorps IF 22 9 5 8 45 - 44 32
8. IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 22 8 2 12 29 - 39 26
9. Aneby SK 22 6 7 9 38 - 54 25
10. Gislaveds IS 22 7 3 12 33 - 37 24
11. Smålandsstenars GoIF 22 5 3 14 35 - 43 18
12. Annebergs GIF 22 3 2 17 25 - 71 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-16 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Gislaveds IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - Annebergs GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Haga - Waggeryds IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Habo IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Råslätts SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-23 15:00 Habo IF - Värnamo Södra FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Råslätts SK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - IF Haga   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Anderstorps IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gislaveds IS - Aneby SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Haga - Råslätts SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Habo IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Waggeryds IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Aneby SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Annebergs GIF - Gislaveds IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Värnamo Södra FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 13:00 Habo IF - IF Haga   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Annebergs GIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Råslätts SK - Anderstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Aneby SK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Habo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 IF Haga - Aneby SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Värnamo Södra FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Råslätts SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Gislaveds IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - IF Haga   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Aneby SK - Anderstorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Råslätts SK - Annebergs GIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Waggeryds IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds IS - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Gislaveds IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Aneby SK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Värnamo Södra FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 IF Haga - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Waggeryds IK - Råslätts SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Habo IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Annebergs GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Habo IF - Waggeryds IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 Råslätts SK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Anderstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds IS - IF Haga   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Anderstorps IF - IF Haga   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Waggeryds IK - Aneby SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 15:00 Råslätts SK - Gislaveds IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Habo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Värnamo Södra FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-16 19:00 IF Haga - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Råslätts SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Annebergs GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds IS   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Waggeryds IK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Habo IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Anderstorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Råslätts SK - Aneby SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Värnamo Södra FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Annebergs GIF - IF Haga   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Waggeryds IK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-30 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Aneby SK   6-2     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Råslätts SK - Värnamo Södra FF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Annebergs GIF - Anderstorps IF   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - IF Haga   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-06 19:00 IF Haga - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Gislaveds IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-07 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Waggeryds IK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Råslätts SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Annebergs GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Habo IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 Råslätts SK - IF Haga   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Aneby SK - Värnamo Södra FF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Waggeryds IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Anderstorps IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds IS - Annebergs GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 18:45 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Aneby SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Gislaveds IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:45 IF Haga - Habo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Anderstorps IF - Råslätts SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Annebergs GIF - Waggeryds IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Råslätts SK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - IF Haga   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds IS - Waggeryds IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Annebergs GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Habo IF - Anderstorps IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 IF Haga - Värnamo Södra FF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Anderstorps IF - Aneby SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Habo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Råslätts SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Gislaveds IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Waggeryds IK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-01 18:15 Gislaveds IS - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 19:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Anderstorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Aneby SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - IF Haga   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Råslätts SK - Waggeryds IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Annebergs GIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 15:00 Anderstorps IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Värnamo Södra FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - Aneby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Habo IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Råslätts SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Haga - Gislaveds IS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Haga - Anderstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds IS - Råslätts SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Waggeryds IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Annebergs GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - IF Haga   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Värnamo Södra FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Aneby SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Råslätts SK - Habo IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gislaveds IS - Anderstorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 15:00 Anderstorps IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Gislaveds IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Råslätts SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Waggeryds IK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Haga - Annebergs GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]