Division IV, Nordöstra - 2016

1. Åseda IF 22 15 5 2 39 - 14 50
2. Hultsfreds FK 22 14 4 4 71 - 33 46
3. IFK Tuna 22 11 6 5 55 - 39 39
4. Fågelfors IF 22 11 4 7 55 - 26 37
5. Tranås FF 22 9 7 6 49 - 30 34
6. Storebro IF 22 10 4 8 45 - 47 34
7. Stensjöns IF 22 10 1 11 51 - 54 31
8. Sommens AIF 22 8 4 10 39 - 49 28
9. AFC 22 6 7 9 36 - 48 25
10. IFK Västervik 22 7 3 12 39 - 61 24
11. Sävsjö FF 22 5 4 13 42 - 52 19
12. Tjust IF 22 1 1 20 18 - 86 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-16 14:00 Fågelfors IF - Tranås FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sävsjö FF - Hultsfreds FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:00 Storebro IF - Sommens AIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Tuna   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - Tjust IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 AFC - Åseda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-20 18:45 Sommens AIF - Sävsjö FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:45 Åseda IF - Fågelfors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Tuna - IFK Västervik   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tjust IF - Storebro IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hultsfreds FK - AFC   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Stensjöns IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Åseda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Storebro IF - IFK Tuna   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - AFC   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Hultsfreds FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 IFK Västervik - Tranås FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävsjö FF - Tjust IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Fågelfors IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 IFK Tuna - Sävsjö FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Tranås FF - Storebro IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 14:00 AFC - Stensjöns IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åseda IF - IFK Västervik   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjust IF - Sommens AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Fågelfors IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Tranås FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Åseda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - AFC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tjust IF - Hultsfreds FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Sommens AIF - IFK Tuna   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Åseda IF - Sävsjö FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Fågelfors IF - IFK Västervik   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AFC - Storebro IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Sommens AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Tjust IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Stensjöns IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Sommens AIF - Åseda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Storebro IF - Fågelfors IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Stensjöns IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Hultsfreds FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 14:00 Sävsjö FF - AFC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjust IF - Tranås FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-01 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Sävsjö FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Västervik   5-2     [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Storebro IF   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:30 Tranås FF - IFK Tuna   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 14:00 AFC - Sommens AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - Tjust IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-10 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Stensjöns IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Hultsfreds FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Fågelfors IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Storebro IF - IFK Västervik   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - Åseda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjust IF - AFC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-15 19:00 Storebro IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Sommens AIF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Fågelfors IF - Tjust IF   3-0     [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 AFC - IFK Tuna   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Åseda IF - Tranås FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 14:00 IFK Västervik - Sävsjö FF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-20 19:30 Tranås FF - AFC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tjust IF - Stensjöns IF   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Storebro IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Åseda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Fågelfors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 16:00 Sommens AIF - IFK Västervik   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-28 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Sävsjö FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tjust IF - IFK Västervik   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Stensjöns IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - AFC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Sommens AIF - Storebro IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:30 Tranås FF - Fågelfors IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-05 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Åseda IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AFC - Hultsfreds FK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-08 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Tranås FF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Sommens AIF   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Tjust IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 Åseda IF - Stensjöns IF   1-3     [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 IFK Tuna - Storebro IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 AFC - Fågelfors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Sommens AIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Tjust IF - Sävsjö FF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tranås FF - IFK Västervik   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-19 18:45 Fågelfors IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävsjö FF - IFK Tuna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Åseda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Stensjöns IF - AFC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Tjust IF   WO  
2016-08-21 14:00 Storebro IF - Tranås FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-26 18:30 Åseda IF - Storebro IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 AFC - IFK Västervik   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hultsfreds FK - Tjust IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Sävsjö FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Fågelfors IF - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tuna - Sommens AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-30 18:15 Sävsjö FF - Åseda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Tjust IF - IFK Tuna   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:15 Stensjöns IF - Hultsfreds FK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 18:00 Sommens AIF - Tranås FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Västervik - Fågelfors IF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:15 Storebro IF - AFC   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Tuna   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tranås FF - Tjust IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Åseda IF - Sommens AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AFC - Sävsjö FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 14:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Västervik   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 18:00 Fågelfors IF - Storebro IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 14:00 IFK Tuna - Tranås FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävsjö FF - Fågelfors IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 IFK Västervik - Hultsfreds FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sommens AIF - AFC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storebro IF - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjust IF - Åseda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 14:00 Åseda IF - IFK Tuna   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fågelfors IF - Sommens AIF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Hultsfreds FK - Tranås FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stensjöns IF - Sävsjö FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - Storebro IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AFC - Tjust IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:30 Tranås FF - Åseda IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 IFK Tuna - AFC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjust IF - Fågelfors IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:00 Hultsfreds FK - Storebro IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävsjö FF - IFK Västervik   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Stensjöns IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Storebro IF - Sävsjö FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - Hultsfreds FK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 AFC - Tranås FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - IFK Tuna   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stensjöns IF - Tjust IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - Sommens AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]