Division IV, Sydvästra - 2016

1. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 22 15 4 3 57 - 25 49
2. Slätthögs BoIF 22 13 4 5 41 - 26 43
3. Furuby IF 22 12 4 6 46 - 25 40
4. Växjö BK 22 11 6 5 35 - 28 39
5. Markaryds IF 22 9 5 8 35 - 24 32
6. Växjö Norra IF 22 8 7 7 44 - 33 31
7. Lagans AIK 22 9 4 9 34 - 31 31
8. Åryds IK 22 8 5 9 40 - 42 29
9. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 22 8 3 11 32 - 42 27
10. Guddarps IF 22 7 5 10 47 - 43 26
11. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 22 3 3 16 31 - 70 12
12. Agunnaryds IF 22 3 2 17 16 - 69 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Agunnaryds IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Lagans AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 15:00 Guddarps IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Växjö Norra IF - Markaryds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Åryds IK - Furuby IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-21 18:45 Slätthögs BoIF - Guddarps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Växjö Norra IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Markaryds IF - Agunnaryds IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Furuby IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:45 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Växjö BK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Lagans AIK - Åryds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Furuby IF   1-3     [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Åryds IK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Växjö BK - Markaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Agunnaryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Lagans AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-05 15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Växjö BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Markaryds IF - Åryds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Guddarps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Åryds IK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Markaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Växjö BK - Slätthögs BoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Guddarps IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Furuby IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Lagans AIK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-0     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Guddarps IF - Agunnaryds IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Växjö BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Åryds IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Markaryds IF - Furuby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Åryds IK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Guddarps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Slätthögs BoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Lagans AIK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Växjö BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guddarps IF - Åryds IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Markaryds IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-09 19:00 Åryds IK - Växjö Norra IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Furuby IF   1-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Växjö BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Guddarps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 15:00 Markaryds IF - Slätthögs BoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-14 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Lagans AIK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Markaryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Guddarps IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Agunnaryds IF - Åryds IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 20:00 Växjö BK - Furuby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-20 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Åryds IK - Växjö BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Guddarps IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Agunnaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-28 19:00 Furuby IF - Åryds IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Växjö BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Växjö Norra IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Guddarps IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 16:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Agunnaryds IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-31 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Markaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Guddarps IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Åryds IK - Lagans AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Furuby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Växjö Norra IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-11 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Guddarps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Lagans AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Åryds IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Växjö Norra IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 16:00 Markaryds IF - Växjö BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 18:45 Guddarps IF - Furuby IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 19:00 Växjö BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-18 18:45 Lagans AIK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Växjö Norra IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Slätthögs BoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Åryds IK - Markaryds IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-25 18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Åryds IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Markaryds IF - Lagans AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Slätthögs BoIF - Växjö BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Guddarps IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Furuby IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Agunnaryds IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-30 18:15 Agunnaryds IF - Guddarps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Åryds IK - Slätthögs BoIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Lagans AIK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Växjö Norra IF - Furuby IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Markaryds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-04 15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Åryds IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Växjö BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Furuby IF - Markaryds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Lagans AIK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 19:00 Växjö BK - Växjö Norra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Åryds IK - Guddarps IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagans AIK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Markaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Furuby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 Växjö BK - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Guddarps IF - Lagans AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Åryds IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Furuby IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Markaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Guddarps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 Åryds IK - Agunnaryds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagans AIK - Växjö Norra IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Markaryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Furuby IF - Växjö BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Växjö BK - Åryds IK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Furuby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   10-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Markaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Lagans AIK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]