Division V, Nordvästra - 2016

1. Malmbäcks IF 22 21 0 1 105 - 20 63
2. Tabergs SK 22 18 3 1 75 - 17 57
3. Mullsjö IF 22 17 1 4 110 - 29 52
4. Kulltorps GoIF 22 10 3 9 57 - 42 33
5. Månsarps IF 22 9 5 8 43 - 38 32
6. BK Bosna 22 9 2 11 47 - 50 29
7. Hillerstorps GIF 22 7 5 10 58 - 64 26
8. Norrahammars GIS 22 7 2 13 34 - 62 23
9. SK Beduinerna 22 7 2 13 36 - 82 23
10. Skillingaryds IS 22 5 3 14 39 - 76 18
11. Torpa FF 22 4 1 17 24 - 83 13
12. Jönköpings BK 22 4 1 17 33 - 98 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Kulltorps GoIF - Mullsjö IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Hillerstorps GIF - Norrahammars GIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Malmbäcks IF - SK Beduinerna   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Jönköpings BK - Tabergs SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosna - Skillingaryds IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Månsarps IF - Torpa FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:45 Norrahammars GIS - Månsarps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa FF - BK Bosna   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Skillingaryds IS - Jönköpings BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Mullsjö IF - Hillerstorps GIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Tabergs SK - Malmbäcks IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 SK Beduinerna - Kulltorps GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 18:45 Malmbäcks IF - Skillingaryds IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - Torpa FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - Norrahammars GIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månsarps IF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Tabergs SK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 SK Beduinerna - Mullsjö IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Kulltorps GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Jönköpings BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - BK Bosna   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Malmbäcks IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 12:00 Mullsjö IF - Månsarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tabergs SK - SK Beduinerna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Torpa FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Norrahammars GIS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - Hillerstorps GIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tabergs SK - Mullsjö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Skillingaryds IS   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 12:00 BK Bosna - Månsarps IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Malmbäcks IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - SK Beduinerna   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Tabergs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - BK Bosna   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Månsarps IF - Jönköpings BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Norrahammars GIS - Kulltorps GoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Månsarps IF   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - Jönköpings BK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tabergs SK - Torpa FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Mullsjö IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 SK Beduinerna - Norrahammars GIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-01 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - SK Beduinerna   4-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 BK Bosna - Malmbäcks IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månsarps IF - Kulltorps GoIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Tabergs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Skillingaryds IS   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - Jönköpings BK   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-09 19:00 Tabergs SK - Hillerstorps GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - BK Bosna   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Jönköpings BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Mullsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Norrahammars GIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 SK Beduinerna - Månsarps IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-07 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Mullsjö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:30 Jönköpings BK - Kulltorps GoIF   1-7     [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Torpa FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Skillingaryds IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 Månsarps IF - Tabergs SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 15:00 SK Beduinerna - BK Bosna   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-27 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Hillerstorps GIF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Norrahammars GIS   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Månsarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tabergs SK - BK Bosna   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Jönköpings BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-22 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - BK Bosna   0-5     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Månsarps IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Hillerstorps GIF   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Tabergs SK - Jönköpings BK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 SK Beduinerna - Malmbäcks IF   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-10 19:00 Jönköpings BK - Skillingaryds IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 19:00 Månsarps IF - Norrahammars GIS   1-1     [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - SK Beduinerna   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-08 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Mullsjö IF   1-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 BK Bosna - Torpa FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Tabergs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Malmbäcks IF   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa FF - Jönköpings BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - SK Beduinerna   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Tabergs SK - Kulltorps GoIF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrahammars GIS - BK Bosna   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Månsarps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 18:45 BK Bosna - Hillerstorps GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Jönköpings BK - Norrahammars GIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Malmbäcks IF - Torpa FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Kulltorps GoIF - Skillingaryds IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 SK Beduinerna - Tabergs SK   1-4     [mer info]
18:45 Månsarps IF - Mullsjö IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:45 Norrahammars GIS - Malmbäcks IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Månsarps IF - BK Bosna   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skillingaryds IS - SK Beduinerna   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Torpa FF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Jönköpings BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullsjö IF - Tabergs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 18:30 Malmbäcks IF - Hillerstorps GIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 SK Beduinerna - Torpa FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Bosna - Mullsjö IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Jönköpings BK - Månsarps IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Norrahammars GIS   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tabergs SK - Skillingaryds IS   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Kulltorps GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpa FF - Tabergs SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Norrahammars GIS - SK Beduinerna   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - BK Bosna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 Månsarps IF - Malmbäcks IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullsjö IF - Skillingaryds IS   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 13:00 Jönköpings BK - Mullsjö IF   2-13 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - BK Bosna   WO  
15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Månsarps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Beduinerna - Hillerstorps GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tabergs SK - Norrahammars GIS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Torpa FF   7-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 BK Bosna - Kulltorps GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 15:00 Mullsjö IF - Torpa FF   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrahammars GIS - Skillingaryds IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Tabergs SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Månsarps IF - SK Beduinerna   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 19:15 Jönköpings BK - Malmbäcks IF   0-12 (0-7)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-06-18 15:00 BK Bosna - SK Beduinerna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Jönköpings BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tabergs SK - Månsarps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Hillerstorps GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa FF - Norrahammars GIS   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullsjö IF - Malmbäcks IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Kulltorps GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrahammars GIS - Mullsjö IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Torpa FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Månsarps IF - Skillingaryds IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosna - Tabergs SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jönköpings BK - SK Beduinerna   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]