Division V, Norra - 2016

1. Höreda GoIF 22 15 4 3 70 - 32 49
2. IF Eksjö Fotboll 22 15 2 5 53 - 23 47
3. IFK Österbymo 22 13 5 4 55 - 27 44
4. Solberga GoIF 22 11 7 4 51 - 35 40
5. Bäckseda IF 22 11 5 6 42 - 28 38
6. Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF 22 12 1 9 39 - 31 37
7. Forserums IF 22 11 2 9 59 - 53 35
8. Gränna AIS 22 7 4 11 38 - 47 25
9. Holsby SK 22 6 4 12 41 - 50 22
10. Bodafors SK 22 6 3 13 37 - 60 21
11. Asby IF 22 3 2 17 27 - 74 11
12. Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK 22 2 1 19 26 - 78 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:30 Bäckseda IF - Solberga GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-04-16 15:00 Bodafors SK - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Holsby SK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Forserums IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-19 18:45 Höreda GoIF - Asby IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:45 Solberga GoIF - Höreda GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Asby IF - IFK Österbymo   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Gränna AIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Bäckseda IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Holsby SK - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 Forserums IF - Bodafors SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Bäckseda IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Bodafors SK - Holsby SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Asby IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Solberga GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Asby IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Bäckseda IF - IFK Österbymo   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - Forserums IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 Solberga GoIF - Gränna AIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bodafors SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Höreda GoIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Bodafors SK - Asby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Bäckseda IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Höreda GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Solberga GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - Forserums IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Holsby SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - IFK Österbymo   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 16:00 Solberga GoIF - Bodafors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Höreda GoIF - Gränna AIS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Bodafors SK - Bäckseda IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Holsby SK - Asby IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Gränna AIS - IFK Österbymo   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Solberga GoIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Höreda GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-03 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Bodafors SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Forserums IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Holsby SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Asby IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Gränna AIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-09 19:00 Holsby SK - Bäckseda IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Bodafors SK - IFK Österbymo   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Solberga GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Gränna AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Höreda GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-16 19:00 Gränna AIS - Bodafors SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Forserums IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Holsby SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Asby IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 Bäckseda IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-27 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Solberga GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - Bäckseda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Bodafors SK - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Höreda GoIF   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Holsby SK - IFK Österbymo   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-31 15:00 Forserums IF - Gränna AIS   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-05-31 19:00 Holsby SK - Gränna AIS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Bodafors SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Bäckseda IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - IFK Österbymo   4-9 (1-6)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:00 Asby IF - Höreda GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Forserums IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-05 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Asby IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Forserums IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 18:30 Bäckseda IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Solberga GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 18:15 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Holsby SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 19:00 Holsby SK - Bodafors SK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Höreda GoIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Forserums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Asby IF - Gränna AIS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - IFK Österbymo   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 18:45 Gränna AIS - Solberga GoIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Asby IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bodafors SK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Forserums IF - Holsby SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Höreda GoIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:45 IFK Österbymo - Bäckseda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:45 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Holsby SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Forserums IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Asby IF - Bodafors SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckseda IF - Gränna AIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Österbymo   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-24 18:30 IFK Österbymo - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 18:30 Gränna AIS - Höreda GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Bäckseda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Bodafors SK - Solberga GoIF   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Forserums IF - Asby IF   8-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   WO  
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Bäckseda IF - Bodafors SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Höreda GoIF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Asby IF - Holsby SK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Solberga GoIF - Forserums IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 12:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Gränna AIS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 15:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - IFK Österbymo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Bäckseda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Solberga GoIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Asby IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - IF Eksjö Fotboll   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bodafors SK - Höreda GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Bodafors SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Asby IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckseda IF - Holsby SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Höreda GoIF - Forserums IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 15:00 Bodafors SK - Gränna AIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - IFK Österbymo   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bäckseda IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Asby IF - Solberga GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Holsby SK - Höreda GoIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 15:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Bodafors SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckseda IF - Asby IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Holsby SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Forserums IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]