Division V, Södra - 2016

1. Nöbbele BK 22 15 3 4 57 - 26 48
2. Ingelstads IK 22 14 3 5 66 - 30 45
3. Alstermo IF 22 12 8 2 70 - 43 44
4. Tingsryd United FC 22 12 7 3 58 - 33 43
5. Nickebo IK 22 11 4 7 51 - 40 37
6. Ryds SK 22 9 3 10 49 - 47 30
7. Flygsfors/Gadderås IF 22 9 3 10 58 - 59 30
8. Bäckebo GoIF 22 8 2 12 45 - 64 26
9. Flerohopps GoIF 22 7 4 11 54 - 61 25
10. Åby/Tjureda IF 22 5 6 11 38 - 42 21
11. Rottne IF 22 4 2 16 21 - 80 14
12. IFK Lammhult 22 2 3 17 24 - 66 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-16 14:00 Nöbbele BK - Flerohopps GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Ingelstads IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Ryds SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 15:00 Rottne IF - Nickebo IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Alstermo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:45 Alstermo IF - Rottne IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Åby/Tjureda IF - Tingsryd United FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Nöbbele BK - Bäckebo GoIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - IFK Lammhult   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ryds SK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Flerohopps GoIF   7-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 19:00 Rottne IF - Nöbbele BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Flerohopps GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryds SK - Ingelstads IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   5-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Nickebo IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Alstermo IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-05 15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Rottne IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - Tingsryd United FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ingelstads IK - Bäckebo GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Nöbbele BK - IFK Lammhult   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nickebo IK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Ryds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Nöbbele BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Ingelstads IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryds SK - Nickebo IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Alstermo IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Bäckebo GoIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 13:00 IFK Lammhult - Flerohopps GoIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Rottne IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 Nöbbele BK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - IFK Lammhult   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Tingsryd United FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - Ryds SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Ryds SK - Nöbbele BK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Rottne IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nickebo IK - Ingelstads IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Alstermo IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Bäckebo GoIF   10-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-09 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Ingelstads IK   0-5     [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Ryds SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Rottne IF - Tingsryd United FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - Nickebo IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-10 19:00 Alstermo IF - Ingelstads IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Ryds SK - Bäckebo GoIF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Flerohopps GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - IFK Lammhult   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Nöbbele BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 17:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Rottne IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-15 19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Nickebo IK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Alstermo IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:30 Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstads IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 Rottne IF - Ryds SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-21 19:00 Alstermo IF - Flerohopps GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Tingsryd United FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nickebo IK - Bäckebo GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Nöbbele BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Rottne IF   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryds SK - IFK Lammhult   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-07 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Nöbbele BK   2-5     [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Åby/Tjureda IF - IFK Lammhult   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Alstermo IF - Bäckebo GoIF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Ryds SK - Tingsryd United FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:00 Nickebo IK - Rottne IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-21 19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Nöbbele BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-08 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Ryds SK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Rottne IF - Alstermo IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Ingelstads IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Nickebo IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Rottne IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Bäckebo GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Ryds SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Tingsryd United FC   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - IFK Lammhult   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-16 18:45 Rottne IF - Flerohopps GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Lammhult - Nöbbele BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tingsryd United FC - Alstermo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ryds SK - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bäckebo GoIF - Ingelstads IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:45 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Nickebo IK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:45 Nöbbele BK - Tingsryd United FC   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ingelstads IK - Åby/Tjureda IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nickebo IK - Ryds SK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Rottne IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - IFK Lammhult   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Alstermo IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Tingsryd United FC - Flerohopps GoIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Nöbbele BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Rottne IF - Ingelstads IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Bäckebo GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Nickebo IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ryds SK - Alstermo IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Rottne IF - IFK Lammhult   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:10 Ingelstads IK - Nickebo IK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Nöbbele BK - Ryds SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Flerohopps GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Tingsryd United FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 13:00 Ryds SK - Flerohopps GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Nöbbele BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Rottne IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Bäckebo GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Alstermo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - IFK Lammhult   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 Rottne IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Tingsryd United FC   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Alstermo IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Nickebo IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Ryds SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 13:00 Ryds SK - Rottne IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - IFK Lammhult   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Flerohopps GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - Nöbbele BK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Tingsryd United FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Åby/Tjureda IF - Bäckebo GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Ingelstads IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Alstermo IF   6-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Nickebo IK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Ryds SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]