Division VI, JKPG Norra - 2016

1. Husqvarna IF 14 10 1 3 52 - 26 31
2. Egnahems BK 14 9 1 4 44 - 25 28
3. Adelövs IK 14 8 1 5 30 - 32 25
4. Tranås Södra FK 14 7 2 5 33 - 30 23
5. Örserums IK 14 6 2 6 28 - 30 20
6. Torpa AIS 14 5 2 7 30 - 30 17
7. IFK Öxnehaga 14 3 1 10 26 - 42 10
8. Gripenbergs BK 14 2 2 10 25 - 53 8
9. Bosnia FF Tranås Utgått
10. Suryoye FC Jönköping Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:45 Örserums IK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-28 19:00 Torpa AIS - Gripenbergs BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Tranås Södra FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-30 12:00 Egnahems BK - Husqvarna IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Adelövs IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 18:00 Gripenbergs BK - Örserums IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-11 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Tranås Södra FK   5-3     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Torpa AIS - Egnahems BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Örserums IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Husqvarna IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 18:00 Gripenbergs BK - Adelövs IK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Tranås Södra FK - Torpa AIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-22 15:00 Husqvarna IF - Örserums IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Torpa AIS - IFK Öxnehaga   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Gripenbergs BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-29 13:00 Tranås Södra FK - Egnahems BK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Adelövs IK - Husqvarna IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Örserums IK - Torpa AIS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-07 19:00 Torpa AIS - Adelövs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - IFK Öxnehaga   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Tranås Södra FK - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-15 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Tranås Södra FK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Husqvarna IF - Gripenbergs BK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Örserums IK - Egnahems BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-20 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - IFK Öxnehaga   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Adelövs IK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Torpa AIS - Husqvarna IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 11:00 Tranås Södra FK - Örserums IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-29 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Torpa AIS   3-3     [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Örserums IK   3-4     [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 Tranås Södra FK - Adelövs IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-12 19:00 Örserums IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - IFK Öxnehaga   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Husqvarna IF - Egnahems BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-16 19:00 Tranås Södra FK - Husqvarna IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:45 Egnahems BK - Torpa AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Örserums IK - Adelövs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-05-19 19:00 Torpa AIS - Tranås Södra FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Husqvarna IF - IFK Öxnehaga   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Adelövs IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-04 12:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Torpa AIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Gripenbergs BK - Egnahems BK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Örserums IK - Husqvarna IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-09 17:45 Torpa AIS - Örserums IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Egnahems BK - Tranås Södra FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husqvarna IF - Adelövs IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-18 12:00 Gripenbergs BK - Tranås Södra FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Egnahems BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Adelövs IK - Torpa AIS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-25 12:00 Egnahems BK - Örserums IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Tranås Södra FK - IFK Öxnehaga   WO  
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Husqvarna IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-06-23 19:00 Örserums IK - Tranås Södra FK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 11:00 Husqvarna IF - Torpa AIS   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Adelövs IK - Egnahems BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Gripenbergs BK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]