Division VI, Vimmerby - 2016

1. BB 2001 18 14 3 1 74 - 17 45
2. SK Lojal 18 12 5 1 84 - 24 41
3. Rödsle BK 18 12 3 3 69 - 28 39
4. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 18 11 4 3 60 - 24 37
5. Gunnebo IF 18 8 3 7 41 - 40 27
6. Hammarsgärde BK 18 4 5 9 31 - 52 17
7. Krokstorps IF 18 4 4 10 32 - 54 16
8. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 18 3 5 10 28 - 65 14
9. Mörlunda GIF 18 2 2 14 25 - 71 8
10. Rumskulla GoIF 18 2 2 14 21 - 90 8
11. IK Tuna Södra Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-15 18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-20 18:45 Rödsle BK - Krokstorps IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:45 Mörlunda GIF - Rumskulla GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 BB 2001 - SK Lojal   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-24 17:00 SK Lojal - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-25 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-26 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Rödsle BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokstorps IF - Gunnebo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Mörlunda GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 15:00 BB 2001 - Krokstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Rödsle BK - Rumskulla GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-11 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Gunnebo IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Krokstorps IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Rödsle BK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - BB 2001   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-17 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Mörlunda GIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Hammarsgärde BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 17:00 BB 2001 - Rumskulla GoIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 SK Lojal - Krokstorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-23 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-6     [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - SK Lojal   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 17:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Gunnebo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörlunda GIF - BB 2001   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-29 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Mörlunda GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 BB 2001 - Hammarsgärde BK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Rumskulla GoIF   13-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Rödsle BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-03 19:00 Rödsle BK - BB 2001   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörlunda GIF - SK Lojal   2-11 (1-6)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 12:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Krokstorps IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-06 19:00 SK Lojal - Hammarsgärde BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rödsle BK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 BB 2001 - Gunnebo IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:00 Krokstorps IF - Rumskulla GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-14 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - SK Lojal   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 12:00 Mörlunda GIF - Krokstorps IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-20 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Mörlunda GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Gunnebo IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Krokstorps IF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-4     [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - BB 2001   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-28 19:00 SK Lojal - BB 2001   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hammarsgärde BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Mörlunda GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 17:00 Krokstorps IF - Rödsle BK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-05 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Rumskulla GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - Krokstorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - SK Lojal   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-10 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gunnebo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Rödsle BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Hammarsgärde BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:30 Krokstorps IF - BB 2001   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-13 12:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Krokstorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 18:45 Gunnebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 BB 2001 - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 19:00 Rödsle BK - Mörlunda GIF   WO  
Omgång 16
2016-08-24 18:30 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Rumskulla GoIF - BB 2001   0-18 (0-8)   [mer info]
18:30 Mörlunda GIF - Gunnebo IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hammarsgärde BK - Rödsle BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Krokstorps IF - SK Lojal   2-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-29 18:15 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rumskulla GoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 18:15 Gunnebo IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 SK Lojal - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:15 BB 2001 - Mörlunda GIF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-04 12:00 Rumskulla GoIF - SK Lojal   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - BB 2001   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - Gunnebo IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-11 12:00 Krokstorps IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - Rödsle BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Hammarsgärde BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Lojal - Mörlunda GIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - SK Lojal   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Krokstorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-21 18:30 Gunnebo IF - BB 2001   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 12:00 Krokstorps IF - Mörlunda GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Rumskulla GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Gunnebo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Rödsle BK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 12:00 BB 2001 - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Mörlunda GIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Krokstorps IF   WO  
12:00 Gunnebo IF - SK Lojal   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]