Division VI, Kalmar/Öland - 2016

1. Timmernabbens IF 20 18 1 1 96 - 13 55
2. Ruda IF 20 16 1 3 72 - 22 49
3. IFK Borgholm 20 13 1 6 65 - 41 40
4. IFK Kåremo 20 12 2 6 53 - 33 38
5. S:t Sigfrids IF 20 10 2 8 59 - 43 32
6. Fliseryds IF 20 10 2 8 43 - 50 32
7. Rockneby IK 20 7 5 8 47 - 43 26
8. Orrefors IF 20 8 2 10 36 - 63 26
9. Hulterstads AIK 20 2 4 14 31 - 68 10
10. Långemåla IF 20 2 3 15 31 - 74 9
11. Högsrums FF 20 0 1 19 16 - 99 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:45 Rockneby IK - Högsrums FF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Orrefors IF - Ruda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hulterstads AIK - Fliseryds IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 S:t Sigfrids IF - IFK Borgholm   2-4     [mer info]
18:45 IFK Kåremo - Långemåla IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-25 19:00 Ruda IF - Rockneby IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsrums FF - Timmernabbens IF   0-5     [mer info]
2016-04-27 19:00 Långemåla IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 IFK Borgholm - Hulterstads AIK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fliseryds IF - Orrefors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-29 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Ruda IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - IFK Kåremo   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Rockneby IK - Fliseryds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - IFK Borgholm   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulterstads AIK - Långemåla IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-09 19:00 Fliseryds IF - Timmernabbens IF   0-3     [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 Långemåla IF - Orrefors IF   3-5     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Ruda IF - Högsrums FF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kåremo - Hulterstads AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - Rockneby IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-17 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - IFK Borgholm   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-18 19:00 Orrefors IF - IFK Kåremo   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsrums FF - Fliseryds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-19 19:00 Rockneby IK - Långemåla IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Hulterstads AIK - S:t Sigfrids IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-23 19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Orrefors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Timmernabbens IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - Högsrums FF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fliseryds IF - Ruda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 IFK Kåremo - Rockneby IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 Orrefors IF - Hulterstads AIK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - IFK Borgholm   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Rockneby IK - S:t Sigfrids IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsrums FF - Långemåla IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - IFK Kåremo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 IFK Borgholm - Fliseryds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Hulterstads AIK - Rockneby IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Timmernabbens IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kåremo - Högsrums FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Ruda IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-08 19:00 Fliseryds IF - Långemåla IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - IFK Kåremo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsrums FF - S:t Sigfrids IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Rockneby IK - Orrefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Hulterstads AIK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-14 19:00 IFK Kåremo - Fliseryds IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - IFK Borgholm   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Orrefors IF - Timmernabbens IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulterstads AIK - Högsrums FF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Ruda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-20 19:00 Fliseryds IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Hulterstads AIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsrums FF - Orrefors IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Rockneby IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 12:00 IFK Borgholm - IFK Kåremo   WO  
Omgång 12
2016-06-27 19:00 Högsrums FF - Rockneby IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - S:t Sigfrids IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Ruda IF - Orrefors IF   5-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Långemåla IF - IFK Kåremo   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Fliseryds IF - Hulterstads AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-02 13:00 Rockneby IK - Ruda IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:00 Orrefors IF - Fliseryds IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Högsrums FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Långemåla IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulterstads AIK - IFK Borgholm   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-10 19:00 IFK Kåremo - S:t Sigfrids IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Fliseryds IF - Rockneby IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - Orrefors IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Hulterstads AIK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Ruda IF - Timmernabbens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-17 18:45 Orrefors IF - Långemåla IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Timmernabbens IF - Fliseryds IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Högsrums FF - Ruda IF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Hulterstads AIK - IFK Kåremo   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Rockneby IK - IFK Borgholm   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-23 18:30 Långemåla IF - Rockneby IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 IFK Borgholm - Timmernabbens IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Kåremo - Orrefors IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Fliseryds IF - Högsrums FF   WO  
2016-08-26 18:30 S:t Sigfrids IF - Hulterstads AIK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 12:30 Timmernabbens IF - Långemåla IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:15 Orrefors IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Rockneby IK - IFK Kåremo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Ruda IF - Fliseryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:00 Högsrums FF - IFK Borgholm   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-04 12:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Rockneby IK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hulterstads AIK - Orrefors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Borgholm - Ruda IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Långemåla IF - Högsrums FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Kåremo - Timmernabbens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-11 12:00 Rockneby IK - Hulterstads AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Timmernabbens IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Högsrums FF - IFK Kåremo   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Ruda IF - Långemåla IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Fliseryds IF - IFK Borgholm   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-18 12:00 Orrefors IF - Rockneby IK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Långemåla IF - Fliseryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Kåremo - Ruda IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Högsrums FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulterstads AIK - Timmernabbens IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 12:00 Timmernabbens IF - Orrefors IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Högsrums FF - Hulterstads AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Ruda IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Fliseryds IF - IFK Kåremo   5-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Borgholm - Långemåla IF   WO  
Omgång 22
2016-06-20 19:00 IFK Kåremo - IFK Borgholm   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 12:00 Rockneby IK - Timmernabbens IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Fliseryds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hulterstads AIK - Ruda IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Orrefors IF - Högsrums FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]