Division VI, Lessebo - 2016

1. Tolgs IF 18 17 1 0 76 - 15 52
2. Moheda IF 18 13 1 4 58 - 26 40
3. Örsjö IF 18 12 3 3 55 - 27 39
4. Emmaboda IS 18 11 2 5 51 - 26 35
5. Araby IF 18 8 2 8 47 - 48 26
6. Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda 18 7 2 9 28 - 34 23
7. Skruvs IF 18 3 5 10 28 - 59 14
8. Johansfors IF 18 3 3 12 29 - 54 12
9. Alsjöholms IF 18 3 2 13 29 - 70 11
10. Kosta IF 18 2 1 15 21 - 63 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-25 18:45 Örsjö IF - Johansfors IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-27 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Moheda IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Kosta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skruvs IF - Alsjöholms IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Tolgs IF - Araby IF   WO  
Omgång 2
2016-05-02 19:00 Moheda IF - Skruvs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Örsjö IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-03 19:00 Kosta IF - Tolgs IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Johansfors IF - Emmaboda IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-11 19:00 Örsjö IF - Kosta IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Johansfors IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Moheda IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skruvs IF - Emmaboda IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Tolgs IF - Alsjöholms IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 Kosta IF - Araby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Johansfors IF - Skruvs IF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Tolgs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Örsjö IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-23 19:00 Örsjö IF - Moheda IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Skruvs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Johansfors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Araby IF - Alsjöholms IF   4-3     [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Tolgs IF - Emmaboda IS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-30 19:00 Johansfors IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Skruvs IF - Tolgs IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Moheda IF - Araby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Örsjö IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Kosta IF   5-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-06 15:00 Örsjö IF - Skruvs IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tolgs IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Kosta IF - Moheda IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Emmaboda IS   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 18:00 Alsjöholms IF - Johansfors IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-15 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Kosta IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Johansfors IF   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Örsjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Skruvs IF - Araby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 16:00 Moheda IF - Alsjöholms IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-20 19:00 Örsjö IF - Tolgs IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Emmaboda IS   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Johansfors IF - Moheda IF   3-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 18:30 Kosta IF - Skruvs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-29 19:00 Johansfors IF - Örsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Tolgs IF   3-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Skruvs IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Emmaboda IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-10 19:00 Tolgs IF - Kosta IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Skruvs IF - Moheda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Örsjö IF - Araby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Johansfors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 17:45 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Alsjöholms IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-17 18:45 Kosta IF - Örsjö IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Moheda IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Emmaboda IS - Skruvs IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Johansfors IF - Araby IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Alsjöholms IF - Tolgs IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-24 18:30 Araby IF - Kosta IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tolgs IF - Moheda IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Örsjö IF - Alsjöholms IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Skruvs IF - Johansfors IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Emmaboda IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-04 12:00 Moheda IF - Örsjö IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Skruvs IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Johansfors IF - Kosta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alsjöholms IF - Araby IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Tolgs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-09 17:45 Örsjö IF - Emmaboda IS   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 12:00 Araby IF - Moheda IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Tolgs IF - Skruvs IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kosta IF - Alsjöholms IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 17:30 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Johansfors IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-18 12:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Tolgs IF   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Moheda IF - Kosta IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skruvs IF - Örsjö IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Johansfors IF - Alsjöholms IF   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Emmaboda IS - Araby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-25 12:00 Araby IF - Skruvs IF   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 Johansfors IF - Tolgs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Örsjö IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kosta IF - Emmaboda IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsjöholms IF - Moheda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-02 15:00 Tolgs IF - Örsjö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Moheda IF - Johansfors IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Emmaboda IS - Alsjöholms IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skruvs IF - Kosta IF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Araby IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]