Division VI, Älmhult - 2016

1. Häradsbäcks IF 16 14 2 0 55 - 13 44
2. Angelstads IF 16 12 0 4 57 - 29 36
3. Konga SK 16 11 2 3 56 - 18 35
4. Urshults IF 16 6 4 6 33 - 32 22
5. Kånna IF 16 7 1 8 51 - 57 22
6. HiTs 16 4 3 9 35 - 53 15
7. Göteryds BK 16 3 4 9 31 - 57 13
8. Råstorp/Timsfors IF 16 2 4 10 21 - 49 10
9. Hamneda GoIK 16 2 2 12 24 - 55 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:45 Häradsbäcks IF - Kånna IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-25 19:00 HiTs - Konga SK   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-28 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Göteryds BK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Angelstads IF - Urshults IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-02 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Angelstads IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Kånna IF - Hamneda GoIK   10-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 13:00 Konga SK - Häradsbäcks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 Urshults IF - HiTs   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-11 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Urshults IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-12 19:00 Angelstads IF - Göteryds BK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Konga SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - HiTs   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 HiTs - Hamneda GoIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Angelstads IF   1-4     [mer info]
2016-05-19 19:00 Göteryds BK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-1     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Urshults IF - Häradsbäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-21 15:00 Angelstads IF - Konga SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Kånna IF   3-6     [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 Göteryds BK - Urshults IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Häradsbäcks IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-30 19:00 Konga SK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HiTs - Angelstads IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Kånna IF - Göteryds BK   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Urshults IF - Hamneda GoIK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-06 13:00 Angelstads IF - Häradsbäcks IF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Göteryds BK - Konga SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - HiTs   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Kånna IF - Urshults IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-14 19:00 HiTs - Göteryds BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Angelstads IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Konga SK - Kånna IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-19 17:00 Göteryds BK - Häradsbäcks IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Urshults IF - Konga SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Kånna IF - HiTs   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Hamneda GoIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-28 19:00 Göteryds BK - Hamneda GoIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Kånna IF - Häradsbäcks IF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 15:00 Urshults IF - Angelstads IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - HiTs   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-07-08 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Konga SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Kånna IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 HiTs - Urshults IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-18 18:45 Göteryds BK - Angelstads IF   5-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Konga SK - Hamneda GoIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 HiTs - Häradsbäcks IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Urshults IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-24 18:30 Angelstads IF - Kånna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-25 18:30 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Göteryds BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hamneda GoIK - HiTs   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Häradsbäcks IF - Urshults IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-31 18:15 Kånna IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 18:15 Urshults IF - Göteryds BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 12:00 Konga SK - Angelstads IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-09-08 17:45 Häradsbäcks IF - Hamneda GoIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-08 17:45 Göteryds BK - Kånna IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 12:00 Hamneda GoIK - Urshults IF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Angelstads IF - HiTs   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Konga SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-17 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Angelstads IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Konga SK - Göteryds BK   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Urshults IF - Kånna IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-19 18:30 HiTs - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-30 18:15 Angelstads IF - Hamneda GoIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Häradsbäcks IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 Kånna IF - Konga SK   0-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Göteryds BK - HiTs   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-01 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Göteryds BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-02 12:00 Konga SK - Urshults IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 HiTs - Kånna IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Hamneda GoIK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]