Division VI, Värnamo - 2016

1. Horda AIK 20 17 1 2 81 - 25 52
2. FC Dardania 20 15 2 3 101 - 30 47
3. Dannäs SK/Hångers IF 20 14 2 4 76 - 29 44
4. Nissafors IS 20 13 1 6 80 - 48 40
5. FC Peking 20 9 3 8 65 - 63 30
6. Bors SK 20 8 3 9 64 - 47 27
7. IFK Gislaved 20 7 5 8 41 - 48 26
8. Skeppshults BK 20 6 3 11 45 - 75 21
9. SWEBIH IF 20 5 1 14 46 - 87 16
10. Långaryds IF 20 3 0 17 28 - 97 9
11. FK Liljan 20 2 1 17 36 - 114 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-20 18:45 IFK Gislaved - FC Peking   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Horda AIK - Bors SK   0-2     [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:45 Skeppshults BK - SWEBIH IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Nissafors IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Långaryds IF - FC Dardania   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-25 19:00 Bors SK - IFK Gislaved   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SWEBIH IF - FK Liljan   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-26 19:00 FC Dardania - Horda AIK   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - FC Peking   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeppshults BK - Nissafors IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-02 19:00 FK Liljan - Nissafors IS   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - FC Dardania   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 19:00 Skeppshults BK - FC Peking   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Bors SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 Horda AIK - Långaryds IF   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-08 16:00 Nissafors IS - SWEBIH IF   7-3     [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Långaryds IF - IFK Gislaved   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - FK Liljan   11-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 FC Dardania - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Skeppshults BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-18 19:00 FK Liljan - Bors SK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skeppshults BK - FC Dardania   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - Horda AIK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 SWEBIH IF - FC Peking   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Långaryds IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-22 15:00 FC Dardania - FK Liljan   WO  
2016-05-23 19:00 Bors SK - SWEBIH IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - Nissafors IS   6-0     [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 Långaryds IF - Skeppshults BK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Horda AIK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 Nissafors IS - Bors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 15:00 FK Liljan - Långaryds IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Horda AIK   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - IFK Gislaved   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 SWEBIH IF - FC Dardania   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-03 19:00 IFK Gislaved - Skeppshults BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - FK Liljan   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långaryds IF - SWEBIH IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - Nissafors IS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - FC Peking   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-07 19:00 SWEBIH IF - Horda AIK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 FK Liljan - IFK Gislaved   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - FC Dardania   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Nissafors IS - Långaryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-15 19:00 IFK Gislaved - SWEBIH IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Nissafors IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - FK Liljan   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 FC Dardania - Bors SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Långaryds IF - FC Peking   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-19 15:00 Bors SK - Långaryds IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 FK Liljan - Skeppshults BK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - Horda AIK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - Nissafors IS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 SWEBIH IF - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-27 19:00 FC Dardania - Långaryds IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 SWEBIH IF - Skeppshults BK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - IFK Gislaved   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Horda AIK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-13 19:00 Nissafors IS - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-26 17:00 FK Liljan - SWEBIH IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 IFK Gislaved - Bors SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:00 FC Peking - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Horda AIK - FC Dardania   8-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-21 17:15 Nissafors IS - Skeppshults BK   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-09 19:00 Bors SK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 FC Dardania - IFK Gislaved   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långaryds IF - Horda AIK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Nissafors IS - FK Liljan   11-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - Skeppshults BK   5-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-17 18:45 IFK Gislaved - Långaryds IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skeppshults BK - Bors SK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 FK Liljan - FC Peking   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - FC Dardania   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 SWEBIH IF - Nissafors IS   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-23 18:30 Horda AIK - IFK Gislaved   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Långaryds IF - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Bors SK - FK Liljan   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Dardania - Skeppshults BK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Peking - SWEBIH IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-28 15:00 Skeppshults BK - Långaryds IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Liljan - FC Dardania   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:15 SWEBIH IF - Bors SK   1-16 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:15 Nissafors IS - FC Peking   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-01 18:15 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Horda AIK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Bors SK - Nissafors IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 12:00 Långaryds IF - FK Liljan   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Dardania - SWEBIH IF   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Horda AIK - Skeppshults BK   WO  
2016-09-06 17:45 IFK Gislaved - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 17:45 Skeppshults BK - IFK Gislaved   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:45 Nissafors IS - FC Dardania   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 11:00 FC Peking - Bors SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FK Liljan - Horda AIK   1-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 SWEBIH IF - Långaryds IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 17:30 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Skeppshults BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 12:00 IFK Gislaved - FK Liljan   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Dardania - FC Peking   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Horda AIK - SWEBIH IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långaryds IF - Nissafors IS   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 12:00 SWEBIH IF - IFK Gislaved   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Nissafors IS - Horda AIK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Peking - Långaryds IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Bors SK - FC Dardania   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:30 FK Liljan - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 12:00 Skeppshults BK - FK Liljan   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Horda AIK - FC Peking   5-1     [mer info]
12:00 Nissafors IS - IFK Gislaved   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långaryds IF - Bors SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:30 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - SWEBIH IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]