Division IV, Södra - 2016

1. Alingsås IF 22 18 3 1 64 - 22 57
2. Hestrafors IF 22 14 5 3 50 - 26 47
3. Gerdskens BK 22 13 2 7 51 - 33 41
4. Kinna IF 22 12 4 6 47 - 34 40
5. Skene IF 22 11 5 6 48 - 23 38
6. Kronängs IF 22 11 3 8 51 - 33 36
7. Gällstads FK 22 8 3 11 29 - 40 27
8. Fristads GIF 22 8 1 13 27 - 55 25
9. Göta BK 22 7 3 12 34 - 41 24
10. Skepplanda BTK 22 6 5 11 26 - 43 23
11. Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 3 2 17 21 - 50 11
12. Byttorps IF 22 2 2 18 29 - 77 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-14 19:00 Fristads GIF - Kronängs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-04-15 19:00 Skene IF - Gerdskens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Göta BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-16 12:00 Skepplanda BTK - Byttorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Hestrafors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-17 14:00 Alingsås IF - Kinna IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-22 18:45 Göta BK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Gällstads FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Skene IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Alingsås IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Skepplanda BTK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Fristads GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-04-28 19:00 Skene IF - Hestrafors IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Fristads GIF - Byttorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Göta BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kinna IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 Gällstads FK - Alingsås IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Kronängs IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-04 19:00 Kinna IF - Skepplanda BTK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Fristads GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 14:00 Alingsås IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Byttorps IF - Gerdskens BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Gällstads FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:15 Göta BK - Skene IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-12 19:00 Skene IF - Kinna IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Alingsås IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Gällstads FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Kronängs IF   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Gerdskens BK - Hestrafors IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 16:00 Fristads GIF - Göta BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Kinna IF - Fristads GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Alingsås IF - Skene IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Byttorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Göta BK - Gerdskens BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Fristads GIF - Alingsås IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Gällstads FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Kronängs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gerdskens BK - Kinna IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:15 Skepplanda BTK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Göta BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-28 13:00 Kronängs IF - Skepplanda BTK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Fristads GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Hestrafors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 13:00 Alingsås IF - Gerdskens BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Skene IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Kinna IF - Byttorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-02 19:00 Fristads GIF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Skene IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Kinna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Alingsås IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Gällstads FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-08 19:30 Alingsås IF - Hestrafors IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Skene IF - Kronängs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Fristads GIF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Gerdskens BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Göta BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Gällstads FK - Byttorps IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-05-09 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Gällstads FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Byttorps IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Fristads GIF - Skene IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Alingsås IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gerdskens BK - Skepplanda BTK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Kronängs IF - Kinna IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-20 19:30 Göta BK - Gällstads FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-22 18:30 Kronängs IF - Fristads GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Skene IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Hestrafors IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Skepplanda BTK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 19:15 Kinna IF - Alingsås IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-30 18:30 Fristads GIF - Gerdskens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Skene IF - Byttorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gällstads FK - Kinna IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Göta BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Skepplanda BTK - Hestrafors IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Alingsås IF - Kronängs IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-05 19:00 Kinna IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hestrafors IF - Skene IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Fristads GIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Alingsås IF - Gällstads FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Skepplanda BTK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:15 Kronängs IF - Gerdskens BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-11 19:00 Fristads GIF - Hestrafors IF   1-4     [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Kinna IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gällstads FK - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Alingsås IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Skene IF - Göta BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Byttorps IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:45 Alingsås IF - Skepplanda BTK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Byttorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Gerdskens BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Skene IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Fristads GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gällstads FK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 18:30 Fristads GIF - Kinna IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kronängs IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Hestrafors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 12:00 Skepplanda BTK - Gällstads FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Alingsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Göta BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 19:00 Kronängs IF - Hestrafors IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-09-03 14:00 Alingsås IF - Fristads GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Skene IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Gerdskens BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Byttorps IF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-08 19:00 Fristads GIF - Gällstads FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 19:00 Byttorps IF - Kinna IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 12:00 Skepplanda BTK - Kronängs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hestrafors IF - Göta BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Alingsås IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skene IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 Alingsås IF - Byttorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Skene IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Fristads GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Gerdskens BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Hestrafors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Göta BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Byttorps IF - Gällstads FK   1-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Skene IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Fristads GIF - Skepplanda BTK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Alingsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Kinna IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gerdskens BK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Skene IF - Fristads GIF   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Gerdskens BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Byttorps IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Hestrafors IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alingsås IF - Göta BK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Kronängs IF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]