Division V, Östra - 2016

1. Hangelösa IF 22 15 3 4 46 - 19 48
2. Lundsbrunns IF 22 12 6 4 54 - 29 42
3. Fagersanna IF 22 13 2 7 53 - 31 41
4. Valtorps IF 22 12 4 6 41 - 32 40
5. Jula BK 22 12 1 9 53 - 35 37
6. Ekedalens SK 22 11 2 9 41 - 32 35
7. Sils IF 22 9 4 9 51 - 36 31
8. Norra Fågelås IF 22 9 3 10 45 - 46 30
9. IF Tymer 22 8 0 14 31 - 57 24
10. Töreboda IK 22 7 2 13 39 - 48 23
11. Vinninga AIF 22 6 2 14 34 - 58 20
12. Värings GIF 22 3 1 18 20 - 85 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:30 Töreboda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 14:00 IF Tymer - Sils IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Värings GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Vinninga AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 17:00 Hangelösa IF - Valtorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-25 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Jula BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 18:30 Vinninga AIF - IF Tymer   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sils IF - Ekedalens SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Valtorps IF - Töreboda IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Fagersanna IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 Jula BK - Lundsbrunns IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 Värings GIF - Hangelösa IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-05 17:00 IF Tymer - Fagersanna IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Töreboda IK - Värings GIF   9-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Jula BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Vinninga AIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Sils IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-10 19:00 Jula BK - Töreboda IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Valtorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - IF Tymer   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Hangelösa IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Värings GIF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Jula BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Fagersanna IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Töreboda IK - Sils IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - IF Tymer   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Hangelösa IF   1-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Töreboda IK   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Valtorps IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Värings GIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   2-1     [mer info]
2016-05-21 14:00 IF Tymer - Lundsbrunns IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Jula BK - Norra Fågelås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Töreboda IK - Fagersanna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - IF Tymer   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Vinninga AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Ekedalens SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 17:00 Värings GIF - Sils IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-31 19:00 IF Tymer - Töreboda IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Valtorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Hangelösa IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Värings GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Jula BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-03 19:00 Värings GIF - Fagersanna IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Jula BK - Vinninga AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Valtorps IF - IF Tymer   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Töreboda IK - Ekedalens SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Sils IF - Norra Fågelås IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-09 19:00 Valtorps IF - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Jula BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Tymer - Värings GIF   3-4     [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Vinninga AIF - Sils IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Töreboda IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-05-03 18:30 Valtorps IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-1     [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Värings GIF - Ekedalens SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Töreboda IK - Hangelösa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sils IF - Fagersanna IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Jula BK - IF Tymer   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-21 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Fagersanna IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Jula BK - Ekedalens SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Sils IF - IF Tymer   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Lundsbrunns IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Hangelösa IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Töreboda IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-30 18:30 Lundsbrunns IF - Jula BK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Töreboda IK - Valtorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Värings GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Sils IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 IF Tymer - Vinninga AIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-05 19:00 Fagersanna IF - IF Tymer   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Hangelösa IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Valtorps IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 Värings GIF - Töreboda IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Sils IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 14:00 Valtorps IF - Värings GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Töreboda IK - Jula BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Vinninga AIF   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Fagersanna IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Tymer - Norra Fågelås IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-18 18:45 IF Tymer - Ekedalens SK   1-4     [mer info]
18:45 Sils IF - Töreboda IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Jula BK - Valtorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Fagersanna IF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Vinninga AIF - Hangelösa IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Värings GIF   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Hangelösa IF - Fagersanna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lundsbrunns IF - IF Tymer   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Värings GIF - Jula BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Valtorps IF - Sils IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 Töreboda IK - Vinninga AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-01 18:15 Sils IF - Värings GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Lundsbrunns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Töreboda IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Valtorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:00 IF Tymer - Hangelösa IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Jula BK   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 14:00 Värings GIF - Vinninga AIF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Sils IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Fagersanna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Ekedalens SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Norra Fågelås IF   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 Töreboda IK - IF Tymer   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 14:00 Ekedalens SK - Töreboda IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Tymer - Valtorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Hangelösa IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Värings GIF   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Jula BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Sils IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 14:00 Jula BK - Fagersanna IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Värings GIF - IF Tymer   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Töreboda IK - Lundsbrunns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sils IF - Vinninga AIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Valtorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Hangelösa IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 14:00 Hangelösa IF - Töreboda IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Valtorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekedalens SK - Värings GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Tymer - Jula BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Fagersanna IF - Sils IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinninga AIF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]