Division V, Södra - 2016

1. Mariedals IK 22 18 3 1 59 - 26 57
2. Kinnahults IF 22 14 3 5 61 - 34 45
3. Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 22 13 4 5 59 - 25 43
4. Rydboholms SK 22 12 3 7 62 - 40 39
5. Högvads BK 22 9 4 9 29 - 29 31
6. IFK Örby 22 8 5 9 52 - 40 29
7. Limmareds IF 22 8 4 10 45 - 45 28
8. Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors 22 9 0 13 43 - 55 27
9. Sätila SK 22 8 3 11 40 - 57 27
10. Fritsla IF 22 6 2 14 37 - 58 20
11. Tranemo IF 22 5 3 14 31 - 68 18
12. Dardania IF 22 4 2 16 34 - 75 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:30 Kinnahults IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Dardania IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Limmareds IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Fritsla IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Högvads BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 Sätila SK - IFK Örby   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-28 18:30 Limmareds IF - Sätila SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-29 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Tranemo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Rydboholms SK   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Kinnahults IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 15:00 IFK Örby - Mariedals IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Mariedals IK - Limmareds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Högvads BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Kinnahults IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 IFK Örby - Dardania IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 Sätila SK - Fritsla IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-08 16:00 Kinnahults IF - Tranemo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 Limmareds IF - IFK Örby   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-11 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Rydboholms SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Sätila SK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Mariedals IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kinnahults IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 13:00 Mariedals IK - Högvads BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Dardania IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 IFK Örby - Fritsla IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Dardania IF - Tranemo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Rydboholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Mariedals IK   2-3 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Limmareds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Högvads BK - IFK Örby   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Kinnahults IF - Sätila SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Sätila SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Högvads BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Mariedals IK - Kinnahults IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Dardania IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-30 19:00 Tranemo IF - Sätila SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Limmareds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Fritsla IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Kinnahults IF - IFK Örby   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Rydboholms SK   1-3     [mer info]
19:15 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Mariedals IK   1-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-03 19:00 Fritsla IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Högvads BK - Dardania IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Kinnahults IF   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 17:00 Sätila SK - Rydboholms SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 17:00 Mariedals IK - Tranemo IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-08 19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Limmareds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Sätila SK - Dardania IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 14:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Högvads BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Fritsla IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Tranemo IF - IFK Örby   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 19:15 Rydboholms SK - Mariedals IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-15 19:00 Dardania IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Högvads BK - Kinnahults IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Mariedals IK - Sätila SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Rydboholms SK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 Limmareds IF - Tranemo IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-21 19:00 Högvads BK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Kinnahults IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Sätila SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Dardania IF - Mariedals IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Fritsla IF - Tranemo IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-01 18:30 Tranemo IF - Högvads BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - IFK Örby   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Limmareds IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Fritsla IF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Dardania IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-07-05 19:00 Limmareds IF - Mariedals IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Tranemo IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-08 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Fritsla IF - Sätila SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 19:00 Dardania IF - IFK Örby   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Högvads BK - Rydboholms SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 19:00 Mariedals IK - Fritsla IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Kinnahults IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 IFK Örby - Limmareds IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 17:00 Sätila SK - Högvads BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Dardania IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Högvads BK - Mariedals IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Sätila SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Tranemo IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Kinnahults IF - Rydboholms SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - IFK Örby   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Limmareds IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-25 18:30 Limmareds IF - Fritsla IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:15 IFK Örby - Högvads BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sätila SK - Kinnahults IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dardania IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-08-31 19:00 Dardania IF - Fritsla IF   1-3     [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:00 Högvads BK - Limmareds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Rydboholms SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Sätila SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - IFK Örby   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 16:00 Kinnahults IF - Mariedals IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-08 19:00 IFK Örby - Kinnahults IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-09 19:00 Mariedals IK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Dardania IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 15:00 Fritsla IF - Högvads BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 17:00 Sätila SK - Tranemo IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Sätila SK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Mariedals IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - IFK Örby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Fritsla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 14:00 Dardania IF - Högvads BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Limmareds IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Mariedals IK - Rydboholms SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Sätila SK   5-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Högvads BK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fritsla IF - Kinnahults IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Tranemo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Sätila SK - Mariedals IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rydboholms SK - IFK Örby   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Limmareds IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Fritsla IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Högvads BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Dardania IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]