Division VI, Vara - 2016

1. Ardala GoIF 20 13 6 1 74 - 22 45
2. Vedums AIS 20 13 5 2 74 - 25 44
3. Arentorp/Helås FK 20 14 2 4 60 - 23 44
4. Södra Härene IF 20 14 1 5 69 - 26 43
5. Östadkulle SK 20 10 6 4 51 - 20 36
6. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 20 9 2 9 39 - 33 29
7. Stora Mellby SK 20 8 3 9 43 - 41 27
8. IK Friscopojkarna 20 7 0 13 38 - 80 21
9. Järpås IS 20 3 5 12 24 - 70 14
10. Elmer-Fåglum FK 20 1 3 16 16 - 76 6
11. IFK Emtunga 20 0 3 17 25 - 97 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:30 Järpås IS - Stora Mellby SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Emtunga - Södra Härene IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 13:00 Östadkulle SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Ardala GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IK Friscopojkarna   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 18:30 Ardala GoIF - IFK Emtunga   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Härene IF - Järpås IS   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Vedums AIS   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Östadkulle SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Vedums AIS - Elmer-Fåglum FK   9-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Stora Mellby SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 18:30 Järpås IS - Ardala GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 11:00 Östadkulle SK - Södra Härene IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-13 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Järpås IS   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Östadkulle SK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Vedums AIS   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IK Friscopojkarna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-17 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Ardala GoIF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Arentorp/Helås FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-18 19:00 Vedums AIS - Södra Härene IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - IFK Emtunga   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Stora Mellby SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Östadkulle SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-1     [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Vedums AIS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-26 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IFK Emtunga   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Vedums AIS - Arentorp/Helås FK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Södra Härene IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 Östadkulle SK - Järpås IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Ardala GoIF   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-02 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Vedums AIS   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Stora Mellby SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Järpås IS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - IK Friscopojkarna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-05-10 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - IFK Emtunga   7-2     [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Ardala GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Arentorp/Helås FK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 18:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Östadkulle SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 15:00 Vedums AIS - Järpås IS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-14 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Stora Mellby SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Vedums AIS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Södra Härene IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Järpås IS - IK Friscopojkarna   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-17 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Järpås IS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 17:00 Stora Mellby SK - IFK Emtunga   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Östadkulle SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Vedums AIS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-29 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Arentorp/Helås FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - IFK Emtunga   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Järpås IS   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Östadkulle SK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-02 13:00 Östadkulle SK - Stora Mellby SK   5-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-05 19:00 Vedums AIS - IK Friscopojkarna   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-06 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Ardala GoIF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-05 19:00 Järpås IS - Södra Härene IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - IFK Emtunga   10-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Järpås IS   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Östadkulle SK   3-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Vedums AIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-19 18:30 Järpås IS - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Vedums AIS - Stora Mellby SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Södra Härene IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Friscopojkarna - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 13:00 Östadkulle SK - Ardala GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-24 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Järpås IS   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Arentorp/Helås FK - Östadkulle SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ardala GoIF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Härene IF - Vedums AIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - IK Friscopojkarna   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 13:00 Östadkulle SK - IFK Emtunga   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Stora Mellby SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 18:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Södra Härene IF   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:15 Vedums AIS - Ardala GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:15 Järpås IS - Östadkulle SK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Ardala GoIF - IK Friscopojkarna   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 IFK Emtunga - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Vedums AIS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 17:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Järpås IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:45 Vedums AIS - IFK Emtunga   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Södra Härene IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 13:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Ardala GoIF   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Arentorp/Helås FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 17:30 Järpås IS - Vedums AIS   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Stora Mellby SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Emtunga - IK Friscopojkarna   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Ardala GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Arentorp/Helås FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Järpås IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Östadkulle SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IFK Emtunga   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Vedums AIS   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - IK Friscopojkarna   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Stora Mellby SK   2-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Södra Härene IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]