Division VI, Trollhättan - 2016

1. Sollebrunns AIK 22 18 1 3 77 - 19 55
2. Trollhättans Syrianska FK 22 16 2 4 79 - 26 50
3. Wargöns IK 22 13 5 4 77 - 28 44
4. Sjuntorps IF 22 11 6 5 65 - 29 39
5. Trollhättans IF 22 11 4 7 43 - 25 37
6. Upphärads IS 22 10 5 7 55 - 36 35
7. SK Mjörn 22 9 3 10 43 - 49 30
8. Långareds BoIS 22 7 2 13 29 - 44 23
9. Hemsjö IF 22 6 4 12 45 - 51 22
10. BK Spark 22 5 4 13 34 - 77 19
11. Trollhättans FF 22 6 1 15 27 - 106 19
12. Åsaka SK 22 1 1 20 19 - 103 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-22 18:30 Sjuntorps IF - BK Spark   5-0     [mer info]
18:30 SK Mjörn - Långareds BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Trollhättans FF - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Upphärads IS - Wargöns IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Hemsjö IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 17:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 19:00 Wargöns IK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Trollhättans FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - SK Mjörn   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Sjuntorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Åsaka SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 BK Spark - Upphärads IS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-05 18:00 Trollhättans FF - Wargöns IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Långareds BoIS   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 15:00 SK Mjörn - Hemsjö IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Upphärads IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans IF - BK Spark   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-13 19:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans FF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - SK Mjörn   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Åsaka SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Sjuntorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långareds BoIS - Trollhättans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Sollebrunns AIK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-17 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Hemsjö IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Wargöns IK   0-10     [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-18 18:30 Långareds BoIS - BK Spark   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Upphärads IS   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-13 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:00 Wargöns IK - Sjuntorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Trollhättans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Långareds BoIS   WO  
2016-05-23 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - SK Mjörn   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Åsaka SK   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Trollhättans FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-27 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Upphärads IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Trollhättans FF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Hemsjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans IF - Wargöns IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Åsaka SK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - BK Spark   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-03 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Åsaka SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Långareds BoIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sjuntorps IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 BK Spark - SK Mjörn   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-09 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Upphärads IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans FF   6-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - SK Mjörn   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - BK Spark   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Wargöns IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-05-23 19:15 Wargöns IK - Hemsjö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Åsaka SK - BK Spark   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Sjuntorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FF - Trollhättans IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Långareds BoIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-18 15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Åsaka SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 15:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans IF - SK Mjörn   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Spark - Wargöns IK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - Trollhättans FF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Hemsjö IF - Upphärads IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-04-22 18:30 Trollhättans IF - Åsaka SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Trollhättans FF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 BK Spark - Sjuntorps IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Långareds BoIS - SK Mjörn   0-2     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Wargöns IK - Upphärads IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-05 19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FF - Hemsjö IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Wargöns IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Upphärads IS - BK Spark   3-4     [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Åsaka SK - Långareds BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 19:00 Upphärads IS - Sollebrunns AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans FF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Hemsjö IF - SK Mjörn   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 15:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Åsaka SK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjuntorps IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 BK Spark - Trollhättans IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-19 18:45 Trollhättans FF - Upphärads IS   2-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:45 Sollebrunns AIK - BK Spark   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjuntorps IF - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   1-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Hemsjö IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Wargöns IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 17:00 Trollhättans IF - Långareds BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-22 18:45 Hemsjö IF - Sjuntorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Upphärads IS - SK Mjörn   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Wargöns IK - Åsaka SK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Trollhättans IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Långareds BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Sjuntorps IF - Wargöns IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Mjörn - Sollebrunns AIK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 Åsaka SK - Upphärads IS   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans IF - Hemsjö IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FF - BK Spark   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 18:30 Långareds BoIS - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 15:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FF - SK Mjörn   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - Sjuntorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Hemsjö IF - Långareds BoIS   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 19:00 BK Spark - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Åsaka SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 17:45 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:45 SK Mjörn - BK Spark   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Upphärads IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 15:00 Sjuntorps IF - Sollebrunns AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Wargöns IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Hemsjö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Trollhättans FF - Sjuntorps IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - Långareds BoIS   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-19 19:00 BK Spark - Hemsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-07 19:00 SK Mjörn - Åsaka SK   WO  
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 15:00 Sjuntorps IF - SK Mjörn   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans Syrianska FK - Upphärads IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långareds BoIS - Sollebrunns AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans IF - Trollhättans FF   3-0     [mer info]
15:30 Hemsjö IF - Wargöns IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-26 19:00 BK Spark - Åsaka SK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Åsaka SK - Sjuntorps IF   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Trollhättans IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FF - Långareds BoIS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans Syrianska FK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Upphärads IS - Hemsjö IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - BK Spark   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]