Division VI, Kinna - 2016

1. Öxabäcks IF 18 13 1 4 55 - 27 40
2. Kinnarumma IF 18 12 1 5 81 - 39 37
3. Hajoms IF 18 10 4 4 46 - 29 34
4. Horreds IF 18 10 3 5 46 - 33 33
5. Ubbhult/Hällingsjö 18 9 1 8 29 - 29 28
6. Rävlanda AIS 18 7 4 7 55 - 43 25
7. Viskafors IF 18 8 1 9 43 - 58 25
8. Norrmalms IK 18 5 1 12 35 - 69 16
9. Björketorps IF 18 4 2 12 42 - 55 14
10. Somali FF 18 2 2 14 32 - 82 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-21 19:00 Kinnarumma IF - Viskafors IF   9-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrmalms IK - Hajoms IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:30 Öxabäcks IF - Horreds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 Björketorps IF - Somali FF   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-29 18:30 Hajoms IF - Rävlanda AIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Viskafors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Öxabäcks IF - Norrmalms IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarumma IF - Björketorps IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Horreds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Björketorps IF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Norrmalms IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Horreds IF - Kinnarumma IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Öxabäcks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Viskafors IF - Hajoms IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-12 19:00 Kinnarumma IF - Somali FF   12-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Norrmalms IK - Viskafors IF   4-2     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Horreds IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Rävlanda AIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Hajoms IF - Björketorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-19 19:00 Viskafors IF - Rävlanda AIS   2-7     [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Horreds IF - Hajoms IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Björketorps IF - Norrmalms IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kinnarumma IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-27 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Björketorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrmalms IK - Horreds IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Somali FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 15:00 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Kinnarumma IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Öxabäcks IF - Viskafors IF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-02 19:00 Björketorps IF - Viskafors IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Horreds IF - Rävlanda AIS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Öxabäcks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarumma IF - Hajoms IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 20:00 Somali FF - Norrmalms IK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-07 19:00 Björketorps IF - Öxabäcks IF   0-3     [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Somali FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Viskafors IF - Horreds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Norrmalms IK - Kinnarumma IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-16 19:00 Kinnarumma IF - Rävlanda AIS   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Viskafors IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Hajoms IF   4-1     [mer info]
2016-06-18 15:00 Norrmalms IK - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-07 19:00 Horreds IF - Björketorps IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-27 19:00 Hajoms IF - Norrmalms IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Viskafors IF - Kinnarumma IF   1-2     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Rävlanda AIS   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Björketorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horreds IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-07-05 19:00 Viskafors IF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Björketorps IF - Kinnarumma IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Hajoms IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrmalms IK - Öxabäcks IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Horreds IF - Somali FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-19 18:45 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Björketorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Öxabäcks IF - Somali FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrmalms IK - Rävlanda AIS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Kinnarumma IF - Horreds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Hajoms IF - Viskafors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-25 18:30 Viskafors IF - Norrmalms IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Öxabäcks IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Kinnarumma IF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Horreds IF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Björketorps IF - Hajoms IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-02 18:15 Hajoms IF - Horreds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Somali FF   WO  
18:15 Öxabäcks IF - Kinnarumma IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Viskafors IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrmalms IK - Björketorps IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-08 19:30 Kinnarumma IF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 12:00 Somali FF - Hajoms IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Horreds IF - Norrmalms IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Björketorps IF - Rävlanda AIS   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Viskafors IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-16 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Horreds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrmalms IK - Somali FF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Ubbhult/Hällingsjö   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 15:00 Hajoms IF - Kinnarumma IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 17:00 Viskafors IF - Björketorps IF   7-7     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-23 19:00 Kinnarumma IF - Norrmalms IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Björketorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 12:00 Somali FF - Rävlanda AIS   0-7 (0-7)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 Horreds IF - Viskafors IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Hajoms IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-10-01 15:00 Björketorps IF - Horreds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Viskafors IF - Somali FF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rävlanda AIS - Kinnarumma IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ubbhult/Hällingsjö - Norrmalms IK   WO  
15:00 Hajoms IF - Öxabäcks IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]