Division VI, Ulricehamn - 2016

1. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 18 1 3 92 - 20 55
2. Grimsås IF 22 16 1 5 59 - 39 49
3. FC Lockryd/Sexdrega 22 14 4 4 83 - 39 46
4. Dannike IK 22 14 3 5 60 - 41 45
5. Redvägs FK 22 10 3 9 70 - 54 33
6. Ljungsarps IF 22 8 6 8 33 - 50 30
7. Kindaholms FF 22 8 4 10 44 - 48 28
8. Månstads IF 22 8 3 11 50 - 54 27
9. Marbäcks IF 22 7 2 13 39 - 52 23
10. Länghems IF 22 7 1 14 32 - 44 22
11. Svenljunga IK 22 5 3 14 39 - 72 18
12. Sjötofta IF 22 1 1 20 21 - 109 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-21 18:30 Svenljunga IK - Dannike IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-04-22 18:30 Månstads IF - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ljungsarps IF - Länghems IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjötofta IF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
18:30 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Redvägs FK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-04-23 15:00 Kindaholms FF - Grimsås IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-27 18:30 Dannike IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-7     [mer info]
2016-04-29 18:30 Månstads IF - Länghems IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Marbäcks IF - Svenljunga IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Ljungsarps IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Sjötofta IF   9-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 11:00 Redvägs FK - Kindaholms FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-03 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Dannike IK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-04 18:30 Svenljunga IK - Länghems IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Grimsås IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Redvägs FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-06 19:00 Månstads IF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-12 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Ljungsarps IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Månstads IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Kindaholms FF   1-1     [mer info]
2016-05-13 19:00 Länghems IF - Marbäcks IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Svenljunga IK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-09 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Grimsås IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 Månstads IF - Redvägs FK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Kindaholms FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Dannike IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-19 19:00 Dannike IK - Sjötofta IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Ljungsarps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Månstads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Svenljunga IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 Grimsås IF - Marbäcks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Länghems IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-25 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Redvägs FK   1-7     [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Dannike IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Grimsås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-27 19:00 Månstads IF - Kindaholms FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Sjötofta IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-05-29 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Marbäcks IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:00 Dannike IK - Ljungsarps IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Månstads IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Svenljunga IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Länghems IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-06 17:00 Länghems IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Kindaholms FF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:00 Månstads IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Redvägs FK   6-3     [mer info]
2016-06-09 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Grimsås IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-11 14:30 Tvärred/Vegby FC - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   2-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Sjötofta IF - Marbäcks IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Kindaholms FF - Länghems IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Månstads IF - Dannike IK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Grimsås IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Svenljunga IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-16 19:00 Länghems IF - Sjötofta IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Redvägs FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Månstads IF   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Grimsås IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Kindaholms FF   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-30 19:00 Dannike IK - Svenljunga IK   6-3     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Grimsås IF - Kindaholms FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Sjötofta IF   11-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Ljungsarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Månstads IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-31 18:15 Redvägs FK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-07 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Grimsås IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kindaholms FF - Redvägs FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dannike IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Länghems IF - Månstads IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 18:00 Svenljunga IK - Marbäcks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-10 19:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Månstads IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:00 Redvägs FK - Sjötofta IF   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Marbäcks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 19:00 Länghems IF - Svenljunga IK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Kindaholms FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Ljungsarps IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-18 18:45 Svenljunga IK - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Sjötofta IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:45 Månstads IF - Grimsås IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ljungsarps IF - Redvägs FK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Kindaholms FF - Dannike IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Länghems IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-21 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Ljungsarps IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Kindaholms FF - Sjötofta IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Redvägs FK - Månstads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Dannike IK - Länghems IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Svenljunga IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:30 Ljungsarps IF - Kindaholms FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjötofta IF - Dannike IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Länghems IF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Svenljunga IK - Redvägs FK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Grimsås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:15 Månstads IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-01 18:15 Sjötofta IF - Ljungsarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:15 Kindaholms FF - Månstads IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Svenljunga IK   WO  
18:15 Dannike IK - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Redvägs FK - Marbäcks IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 19:00 Grimsås IF - Länghems IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-09 17:45 Månstads IF - Sjötofta IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 11:00 Länghems IF - Redvägs FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Grimsås IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Svenljunga IK - Kindaholms FF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dannike IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-16 19:00 Grimsås IF - Dannike IK   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Månstads IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Svenljunga IK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - Marbäcks IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Länghems IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-23 19:00 Grimsås IF - Redvägs FK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 14:00 Marbäcks IF - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Ljungsarps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd/Sexdrega - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Länghems IF - Kindaholms FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Månstads IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Månstads IF - Svenljunga IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Marbäcks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Länghems IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kindaholms FF - FC Lockryd/Sexdrega   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Grimsås IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - Dannike IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]