Kval till division III - 2016

Grupp 1
1. Spöland Vännäs IF 3 3 0 0 11 - 3 9
2. Robertsfors IK 3 2 0 1 10 - 7 6
3. Luleå SK 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 3
4. Myckle IK 3 0 0 3 1 - 9 0
Grupp 2
1. Östavalls IF 3 2 1 0 8 - 1 7
2. Stöde IF 3 2 0 1 6 - 7 6
3. Tandsbyns FK 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
4. IF Älgarna 3 0 1 2 1 - 4 1
Grupp 3
1. Slätta SK 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
2. Avesta AIK 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
3. Järbo IF 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
4. Edsbyns IF 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
Grupp 4
1. IFK Sunne 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
2. SK Sifhälla 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
3. IFK Örebro 3 1 0 2 10 - 4 3
4. IFK Västerås 3 0 1 2 3 - 13 1
Grupp 5
1. Heby AIF 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Kista Galaxy FC 3 1 2 0 9 - 2 5
3. Spånga IS 3 1 1 1 8 - 7 4
4. Hangvar SK 3 0 0 3 4 - 18 0
Grupp 6
1. Enhörna IF 3 2 1 0 8 - 1 7
2. Dalhem IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 7
3. Tyresö FF 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 3
4. FC Krukan 3 0 0 3 3 - 11 0
Grupp 7
1. Grebo IK 3 2 1 0 10 - 3 7
2. Torstorps IF 3 2 1 0 9 - 3 7
3. Västerviks FF 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0
4. BK Derby 2 0 0 2 0 - 8 0
Grupp 8
1. IK Kongahälla 3 3 0 0 11 - 1 9
2. Kode IF 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
3. Falköpings FK 3 0 2 1 6 - 9 2
4. Melleruds IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 10 1
Grupp 9
1. Gerdskens BK 3 2 1 0 8 - 5 7
2. Borås AIK 3 1 2 0 8 - 6 5
3. Värnamo Södra FF 3 0 2 1 6 - 7 2
4. Tidaholms GIF 3 0 1 2 5 - 9 1
Grupp 10
1. IFK Karlshamn 3 3 0 0 19 - 4 9
2. Glömminge IF 3 2 0 1 7 - 7 6
3. Ängö BK 3 0 1 2 5 - 8 1
4. Waggeryds IK 3 0 1 2 4 - 16 1
Grupp 11
1. Kungsbacka IF 3 3 0 0 7 - 3 9
2. Glumslövs FF 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
3. BK Astrio 3 1 0 2 7 - 7 3
4. Dalen/Krokslätts FF 3 0 0 3 3 - 10 0
Grupp 12
1. Hyllie IK 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
2. BK Flagg 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 6
3. Åkarps IF 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
4. Harrie FF 3 0 1 2 2 - 8 1

Resultat
Grupp 1
2016-10-08 14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Robertsfors IK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 14:00 Luleå SK - Myckle IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 13:00 Myckle IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-16 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Luleå SK   5-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Luleå SK - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Myckle IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2016-10-08 14:00 Tandsbyns FK - IF Älgarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Östavalls IF - Stöde IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 13:00 IF Älgarna - Östavalls IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stöde IF - Tandsbyns FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Tandsbyns FK - Östavalls IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöde IF - IF Älgarna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2016-10-08 14:00 Slätta SK - Avesta AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Järbo IF - Edsbyns IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 14:00 Avesta AIK - Järbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Edsbyns IF - Slätta SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Järbo IF - Slätta SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Avesta AIK - Edsbyns IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2016-10-08 14:00 IFK Västerås - IFK Sunne   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Örebro - SK Sifhälla   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 14:00 SK Sifhälla - IFK Västerås   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-16 14:00 IFK Sunne - IFK Örebro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 IFK Örebro - IFK Västerås   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Sunne - SK Sifhälla   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 5
2016-10-08 12:00 Hangvar SK - Heby AIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 13:00 Spånga IS - Kista Galaxy FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 13:00 Heby AIF - Spånga IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kista Galaxy FC - Hangvar SK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 11:30 Hangvar SK - Spånga IS   4-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
11:30 Kista Galaxy FC - Heby AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2016-10-08 14:00 Enhörna IF - Tyresö FF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 16:00 FC Krukan - Dalhem IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 12:00 Dalhem IF - Enhörna IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tyresö FF - FC Krukan   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-23 14:00 Enhörna IF - FC Krukan   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalhem IF - Tyresö FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2016-10-08 14:00 Grebo IK - BK Derby   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torstorps IF - Västerviks FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 14:00 BK Derby - Torstorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerviks FF - Grebo IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Torstorps IF - Grebo IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Derby - Västerviks FF   Inst.  
Grupp 8
2016-10-08 14:00 IK Kongahälla - Falköpings FK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Melleruds IF - Kode IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 13:00 Kode IF - IK Kongahälla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköpings FK - Melleruds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 IK Kongahälla - Melleruds IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kode IF - Falköpings FK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 9
2016-10-08 15:00 Värnamo Södra FF - Borås AIK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidaholms GIF - Gerdskens BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 15:00 Gerdskens BK - Värnamo Södra FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-16 14:00 Borås AIK - Tidaholms GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Tidaholms GIF - Värnamo Södra FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Borås AIK - Gerdskens BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 10
2016-10-08 15:00 Waggeryds IK - Glömminge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Karlshamn - Ängö BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 13:00 Glömminge IF - IFK Karlshamn   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ängö BK - Waggeryds IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 IFK Karlshamn - Waggeryds IK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glömminge IF - Ängö BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 11
2016-10-08 14:00 Glumslövs FF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-09 16:00 BK Astrio - Kungsbacka IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Glumslövs FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - BK Astrio   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Glumslövs FF - BK Astrio   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 12
2016-10-08 13:00 Harrie FF - Åkarps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - BK Flagg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-15 13:00 Åkarps IF - Hyllie IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Harrie FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Harrie FF - Hyllie IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Åkarps IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]