Kval till division IV - 2016

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-10-05 19:00 Fortuna FF - Skabersjö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Skabersjö IF - Fortuna FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
(Skabersjö IF)
2016-10-05 19:30 Skegrie BK - Bjärnums GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Bjärnums GIF - Skegrie BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Bjärnums GIF)
2016-10-05 19:00 Stehags AIF - Kullavägens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Kullavägens BK - Stehags AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
()
2016-10-05 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Klagstorps IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
(Klagstorps IF)
2016-10-05 19:00 Åstorps FF - Lilla Torg FF   0-0     [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Åstorps FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
(Åstorps FF)
2016-10-05 19:00 Åsums BK - Södra Sandby IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Åsums BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
(Södra Sandby IF)
Omgång 2
2016-10-15 14:00 Bjärnums GIF - BK Höllviken   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 BK Höllviken - Bjärnums GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
(BK Höllviken)
2016-10-15 14:00 Skabersjö IF - Bjuvstorps FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Skabersjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
(Skabersjö IF)
2016-10-15 14:00 Kullavägens BK - Skånekurd FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Kullavägens BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
(Skånekurd FF)
2016-10-15 14:00 Klagstorps IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Klagstorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
(ÖT Smygehuk FF)
2016-10-15 14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Veberöds AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Veberöds AIF - Södra Sandby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
(Veberöds AIF)
2016-10-15 14:00 Åstorps FF - Vinslövs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-10-22 14:00 Vinslövs IF - Åstorps FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
(Åstorps FF)
Extrakval
2016-10-25 19:00 Skabersjö IF - Åstorps FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
(Åstorps FF)