Division V - 2017

1. Swesom FC 22 16 4 2 71 - 34 52
2. Slätta SK U 22 14 5 3 56 - 30 47
3. Nyhammars IF 22 13 5 4 68 - 36 44
4. Ulfshyttans IF 22 13 3 6 59 - 33 42
5. Tällbergs IF 22 12 2 8 67 - 44 38
6. Amsbergs SK 22 10 4 8 51 - 41 34
7. IFK Hedemora 22 10 2 10 70 - 65 32
8. Smedjebackens FK 22 8 4 10 52 - 49 28
9. IF Tunabro U 22 8 2 12 50 - 59 26
10. Forssa BK U 22 5 2 15 40 - 62 17
11. Korsnäs IF U 22 4 1 17 20 - 75 13
12. Krylbo IF 22 1 2 19 18 - 94 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-28 19:00 Slätta SK U - Amsbergs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 13:30 IF Tunabro U - IFK Hedemora   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Forssa BK U   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Korsnäs IF U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Krylbo IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Tällbergs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Swesom FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Nyhammars IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Smedjebackens FK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Ulfshyttans IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK U - Slätta SK U   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-12 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Hedemora   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Krylbo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Tällbergs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Amsbergs SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - Slätta SK U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Forssa BK U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-18 19:00 Amsbergs SK - IF Tunabro U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 Slätta SK U - Nyhammars IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Ulfshyttans IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Korsnäs IF U   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Swesom FC   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-25 15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Krylbo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Tällbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Amsbergs SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Slätta SK U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Swesom FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Forssa BK U   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-28 15:00 Swesom FC - IF Tunabro U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Smedjebackens FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Korsnäs IF U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IFK Hedemora   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Nyhammars IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-01 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Slätta SK U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Swesom FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Korsnäs IF U - Amsbergs SK   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Nyhammars IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Forssa BK U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Tällbergs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-09 18:00 Amsbergs SK - IFK Hedemora   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Smedjebackens FK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Ulfshyttans IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Korsnäs IF U   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Krylbo IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - IF Tunabro U   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Swesom FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Tunabro U   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Nyhammars IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Forssa BK U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Amsbergs SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:00 IFK Hedemora - Slätta SK U   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-21 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Ulfshyttans IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Korsnäs IF U   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - IFK Hedemora   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Tällbergs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK U - Smedjebackens FK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Slätta SK U - Krylbo IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-14 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Forssa BK U   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Slätta SK U   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Nyhammars IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - IF Tunabro U   WO  
2017-06-30 19:00 Krylbo IF - Swesom FC   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-03 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Korsnäs IF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Hedemora   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - Tällbergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK U - Amsbergs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:00 Swesom FC - Krylbo IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-06 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Forssa BK U   WO  
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Amsbergs SK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Slätta SK U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Swesom FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Nyhammars IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-13 11:00 IF Tunabro U - Smedjebackens FK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Ulfshyttans IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Korsnäs IF U   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - IFK Hedemora   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Krylbo IF   WO  
15:00 Forssa BK U - Tällbergs IF   3-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 18:30 Ulfshyttans IF - Swesom FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Nyhammars IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro U - Forssa BK U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Korsnäs IF U - Slätta SK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Amsbergs SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 18:30 Krylbo IF - Tällbergs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-20 15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro U   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Smedjebackens FK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Ulfshyttans IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Korsnäs IF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Hedemora   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Krylbo IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-27 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Amsbergs SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Slätta SK U   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Swesom FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Krylbo IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Tällbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-02 15:00 Swesom FC - Nyhammars IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Smedjebackens FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Ulfshyttans IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Korsnäs IF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - IFK Hedemora   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 11:00 Slätta SK U - IF Tunabro U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-10 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Krylbo IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Tällbergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Amsbergs SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Slätta SK U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Forssa BK U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - IFK Hedemora   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-17 15:00 Slätta SK U - Swesom FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Nyhammars IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IF Tunabro U   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Smedjebackens FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Ulfshyttans IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Korsnäs IF U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Korsnäs IF U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IFK Hedemora   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Krylbo IF   15-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Tällbergs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Amsbergs SK   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Forssa BK U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 11:00 Amsbergs SK - Slätta SK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Swesom FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Nyhammars IF   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - IF Tunabro U   OW  
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Smedjebackens FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Ulfshyttans IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]