Division VII, Östra - 2017

1. Östansbo IS 16 12 3 1 45 - 9 39
2. Aspeboda SK 16 11 3 2 63 - 19 36
3. Ulfshyttans IF U 16 11 2 3 43 - 12 35
4. Hälsinggårdens AIK 16 9 2 5 47 - 32 29
5. Bullermyrens IK U 16 7 1 8 32 - 43 22
6. Sundborns GoIF U 16 4 3 9 31 - 49 15
7. Vika IF 16 5 0 11 20 - 59 15
8. M.I.L U 16 4 1 11 29 - 44 13
9. Ezid SK U 16 1 1 14 23 - 66 4
10. Torsångs IF U Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-01 13:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Vika IF   11-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bullermyrens IK U - M.I.L U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Östansbo IS - Sundborns GoIF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-03 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Ezid SK U   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-08 19:00 Vika IF - Sundborns GoIF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Östansbo IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 M.I.L U - Ulfshyttans IF U   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ezid SK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-15 19:00 Aspeboda SK - M.I.L U   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Bullermyrens IK U   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF U - Ezid SK U   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Östansbo IS - Vika IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-22 19:00 Ezid SK U - Vika IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Östansbo IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Aspeboda SK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 M.I.L U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-19 19:00 Sundborns GoIF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   2-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 18:00 Östansbo IS - M.I.L U   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Vika IF - Aspeboda SK   0-3     [mer info]
2017-05-27 11:00 Ezid SK U - Ulfshyttans IF U   OW  
Omgång 6
2017-05-29 19:00 Sundborns GoIF U - M.I.L U   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Bullermyrens IK U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Östansbo IS - Ezid SK U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Ulfshyttans IF U   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-05 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Östansbo IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Sundborns GoIF U   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 M.I.L U - Vika IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-12 19:00 Ezid SK U - M.I.L U   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - Bullermyrens IK U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF U - Ulfshyttans IF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Aspeboda SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-19 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Östansbo IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK - Sundborns GoIF U   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Vika IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Ezid SK U   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-20 19:00 Vika IF - Hälsinggårdens AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 M.I.L U - Bullermyrens IK U   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF U - Östansbo IS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ezid SK U - Aspeboda SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-07 18:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Ezid SK U   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Sundborns GoIF U - Vika IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansbo IS - Bullermyrens IK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - M.I.L U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-14 18:30 M.I.L U - Aspeboda SK   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Bullermyrens IK U - Ulfshyttans IF U   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vika IF - Östansbo IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ezid SK U - Sundborns GoIF U   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-19 11:00 Östansbo IS - Ulfshyttans IF U   WO  
2017-08-20 18:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - M.I.L U   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:00 Vika IF - Ezid SK U   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Aspeboda SK - Bullermyrens IK U   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-25 18:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Aspeboda SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ezid SK U - Östansbo IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 11:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 15:00 M.I.L U - Sundborns GoIF U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-31 18:00 Sundborns GoIF U - Bullermyrens IK U   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vika IF - M.I.L U   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:00 Östansbo IS - Aspeboda SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Ulfshyttans IF U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-08 17:30 Bullermyrens IK U - Vika IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Aspeboda SK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 11:00 M.I.L U - Ezid SK U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Sundborns GoIF U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-13 17:00 Sundborns GoIF U - Aspeboda SK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 17:00 Ezid SK U - Bullermyrens IK U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 11:00 Vika IF - Ulfshyttans IF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 17:00 Östansbo IS - Hälsinggårdens AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-22 17:00 M.I.L U - Östansbo IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Ezid SK U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Aspeboda SK - Vika IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Sundborns GoIF U   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]