Division IV - 2017

1. Årsunda IF 22 15 5 2 72 - 27 50
2. Sandvikens AIK 22 15 1 6 64 - 34 46
3. Torsåkers IF 22 14 3 5 47 - 29 45
4. Brynäs IF 22 12 5 5 56 - 28 41
5. Valbo FF 2 22 12 2 8 59 - 45 38
6. Järbo IF 22 12 0 10 57 - 30 36
7. Stensätra IF 22 11 2 9 44 - 51 35
8. IK Huge 22 7 4 11 42 - 47 25
9. Ockelbo IF 22 6 5 11 40 - 63 23
10. Gefle Legend Club 22 4 5 13 38 - 68 17
11. Hedesunda IF 22 3 4 15 21 - 48 13
12. Hagaströms SK 22 2 2 18 31 - 101 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-28 19:00 Årsunda IF - Brynäs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF - Gefle Legend Club   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsåkers IF - IK Huge   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Hedesunda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 16:00 Valbo FF 2 - Järbo IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensätra IF - Hagaströms SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 19:00 Järbo IF - Stensätra IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Torsåkers IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Hagaströms SK - Sandvikens AIK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Gefle Legend Club - Årsunda IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Brynäs IF - Valbo FF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-31 19:00 IK Huge - Ockelbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-11 19:00 Stensätra IF - Valbo FF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Årsunda IF - IK Huge   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF - Hedesunda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsåkers IF - Hagaströms SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Järbo IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gefle Legend Club - Brynäs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-16 19:00 Valbo FF 2 - Sandvikens AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagaströms SK - Ockelbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Årsunda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Huge - Gefle Legend Club   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brynäs IF - Stensätra IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:00 Järbo IF - Torsåkers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-19 19:00 Årsunda IF - Hagaströms SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF - Järbo IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsåkers IF - Valbo FF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Stensätra IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Huge - Brynäs IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Gefle Legend Club - Hedesunda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-25 19:00 Hagaströms SK - Gefle Legend Club   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Stensätra IF - Torsåkers IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valbo FF 2 - Ockelbo IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Järbo IF - Årsunda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - IK Huge   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brynäs IF - Sandvikens AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-29 19:00 Årsunda IF - Valbo FF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Stensätra IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsåkers IF - Sandvikens AIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Brynäs IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 IK Huge - Hagaströms SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gefle Legend Club - Järbo IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-05 19:00 Hagaströms SK - Hedesunda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 12:00 Valbo FF 2 - Gefle Legend Club   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandvikens AIK - Ockelbo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stensätra IF - Årsunda IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Huge - Järbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF - Torsåkers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-09 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Torsåkers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagaströms SK - Brynäs IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Järbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Årsunda IF - Sandvikens AIK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Huge - Valbo FF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Gefle Legend Club - Stensätra IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-15 19:00 Brynäs IF - Ockelbo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Torsåkers IF - Årsunda IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Gefle Legend Club   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järbo IF - Hagaströms SK   7-2     [mer info]
2017-06-18 13:00 Valbo FF 2 - Hedesunda IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 IK Huge - Stensätra IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:00 Årsunda IF - Ockelbo IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järbo IF - Brynäs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Stensätra IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens AIK - IK Huge   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Gefle Legend Club - Torsåkers IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Hagaströms SK - Valbo FF 2   5-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-29 19:00 Gefle Legend Club - Ockelbo IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Brynäs IF - Årsunda IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Huge - Torsåkers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Sandvikens AIK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagaströms SK - Stensätra IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 13:00 Järbo IF - Valbo FF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-04-23 13:00 Valbo FF 2 - Brynäs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Ockelbo IF - IK Huge   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Stensätra IF - Järbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Hagaströms SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsåkers IF - Hedesunda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Årsunda IF - Gefle Legend Club   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-04 19:00 IK Huge - Årsunda IF   3-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedesunda IF - Ockelbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järbo IF - Sandvikens AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Valbo FF 2 - Stensätra IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Hagaströms SK - Torsåkers IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:00 Brynäs IF - Gefle Legend Club   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-09 19:00 Torsåkers IF - Järbo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Hagaströms SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Årsunda IF - Hedesunda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gefle Legend Club - IK Huge   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensätra IF - Brynäs IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Valbo FF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:30 Hagaströms SK - Årsunda IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Järbo IF - Ockelbo IF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stensätra IF - Sandvikens AIK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Brynäs IF - IK Huge   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hedesunda IF - Gefle Legend Club   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Valbo FF 2 - Torsåkers IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:00 Torsåkers IF - Stensätra IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Årsunda IF - Järbo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gefle Legend Club - Hagaströms SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Huge - Hedesunda IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Brynäs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Valbo FF 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Torsåkers IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 Stensätra IF - Ockelbo IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF - Hedesunda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järbo IF - Gefle Legend Club   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Valbo FF 2 - Årsunda IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-06 18:00 Hagaströms SK - IK Huge   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Sandvikens AIK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 15:00 Årsunda IF - Stensätra IF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järbo IF - IK Huge   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Brynäs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 Hedesunda IF - Hagaströms SK   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-11 17:30 Gefle Legend Club - Valbo FF 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Sandvikens AIK - Årsunda IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-09-16 11:00 Stensätra IF - Gefle Legend Club   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Ockelbo IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brynäs IF - Hagaströms SK   9-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järbo IF - Hedesunda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Valbo FF 2 - IK Huge   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Brynäs IF   1-6     [mer info]
2017-09-23 15:00 Årsunda IF - Torsåkers IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gefle Legend Club - Sandvikens AIK   3-7     [mer info]
15:00 Stensätra IF - IK Huge   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hagaströms SK - Järbo IF   0-8     [mer info]
2017-09-24 15:00 Hedesunda IF - Valbo FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 14:00 Ockelbo IF - Årsunda IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brynäs IF - Järbo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Valbo FF 2 - Hagaströms SK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stensätra IF - Hedesunda IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Huge - Sandvikens AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torsåkers IF - Gefle Legend Club   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]