Division V - 2017

1. Rengsjö SK 18 17 0 1 76 - 13 51
2. Näsvikens IK 18 13 2 3 40 - 17 41
3. Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK 18 12 3 3 50 - 25 39
4. Bollnäs Kurd IF 18 12 1 5 60 - 29 37
5. Alfta GIF 18 7 5 6 27 - 34 26
6. Föne IK 18 4 5 9 21 - 32 17
7. Långheds IF 18 4 2 12 28 - 46 14
8. IFK Bergvik 18 4 1 13 25 - 56 13
9. Färila IF 18 3 3 12 25 - 52 12
10. Landafors SK 18 1 4 13 15 - 63 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-22 12:00 Landafors SK - Alfta GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bergvik - Föne IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Färila IF - Rengsjö SK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 Långheds IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 18:00 Näsvikens IK - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-29 12:00 Rengsjö SK - Landafors SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alfta GIF - Näsvikens IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Föne IK - Färila IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 14:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - IFK Bergvik   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 19:30 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Långheds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:15 Landafors SK - Föne IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 IFK Bergvik - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långheds IF - Näsvikens IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rengsjö SK - Alfta GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Färila IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   0-9 (0-7)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 19:00 Näsvikens IK - IFK Bergvik   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Färila IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Föne IK - Rengsjö SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Landafors SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 12:00 Alfta GIF - Långheds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-20 13:00 Föne IK - Näsvikens IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Landafors SK - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Färila IF - Alfta GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rengsjö SK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 IFK Bergvik - Långheds IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-24 19:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Rengsjö SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Alfta GIF - IFK Bergvik   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Föne IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Långheds IF - Färila IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:30 Näsvikens IK - Landafors SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-03 12:00 Landafors SK - Långheds IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Rengsjö SK - Näsvikens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Färila IF - IFK Bergvik   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Alfta GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 16:00 Föne IK - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-08 19:00 Långheds IF - Rengsjö SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 IFK Bergvik - Landafors SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alfta GIF - Föne IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsvikens IK - Färila IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 19:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Alfta GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Föne IK - Långheds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Näsvikens IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 16:00 Rengsjö SK - IFK Bergvik   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 16:00 Landafors SK - Färila IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-05-03 19:00 Långheds IF - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Landafors SK - Rengsjö SK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 16:00 Färila IF - Föne IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:30 Näsvikens IK - Alfta GIF   3-0     [mer info]
2017-08-16 19:00 IFK Bergvik - Bollnäs Kurd IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-10 19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Långheds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Näsvikens IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 12:00 Alfta GIF - Landafors SK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rengsjö SK - Färila IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Föne IK - IFK Bergvik   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-18 18:30 Långheds IF - Alfta GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Färila IF - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 Landafors SK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Rengsjö SK - Föne IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 16:00 IFK Bergvik - Näsvikens IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-25 18:15 Alfta GIF - Rengsjö SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 12:00 Näsvikens IK - Långheds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Föne IK - Landafors SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - IFK Bergvik   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Färila IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-02 12:00 Färila IF - Långheds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Bergvik - Alfta GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Landafors SK - Näsvikens IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Föne IK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rengsjö SK - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-09 11:45 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Landafors SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Näsvikens IK - Föne IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Rengsjö SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - Färila IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Långheds IF - IFK Bergvik   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-06-14 19:30 Färila IF - Landafors SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 12:00 IFK Bergvik - Rengsjö SK   0-9     [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Föne IK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Näsvikens IK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-22 19:30 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 12:00 Landafors SK - IFK Bergvik   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Färila IF - Näsvikens IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Föne IK - Alfta GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Rengsjö SK - Långheds IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-30 12:00 IFK Bergvik - Färila IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Långheds IF - Landafors SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Näsvikens IK - Rengsjö SK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Högs SK/Hudiksvalls SK - Föne IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Alfta GIF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]