Division V, Mellersta - 2017

1. Luleå SK 2 16 14 1 1 78 - 18 43
2. Svartbjörnsbyns IF 16 12 1 3 76 - 18 37
3. Bodens BK 3 16 10 2 4 54 - 25 32
4. Vittjärvs IK 16 6 2 8 25 - 49 20
5. Boden United/Hedens IF 2 16 5 3 8 29 - 53 18
6. Unbyns IF 16 5 2 9 37 - 38 17
7. Bergnäsets AIK 3 16 5 2 9 19 - 64 17
8. Gammelstads IF 16 4 3 9 24 - 34 15
9. Älvsby IF 2 16 2 2 12 14 - 57 8
10. Brändöns IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-04 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Luleå SK 2   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Bodens BK 3   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Gammelstads IF - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-14 18:00 Luleå SK 2 - Älvsby IF 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 20:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-17 19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Vittjärvs IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 Unbyns IF - Gammelstads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-22 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Unbyns IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Luleå SK 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-29 19:30 Älvsby IF 2 - Gammelstads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Bodens BK 3   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK 3   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 18:30 Unbyns IF - Vittjärvs IK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-06-04 13:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Älvsby IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bodens BK 3 - Unbyns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Luleå SK 2   1-4     [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-08 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Vittjärvs IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unbyns IF - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   0-1     [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Bodens BK 3   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-06 18:00 Luleå SK 2 - Gammelstads IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-12 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Gammelstads IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Älvsby IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:30 Unbyns IF - Luleå SK 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-18 16:00 Gammelstads IF - Vittjärvs IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Unbyns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-26 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Bergnäsets AIK 3   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Gammelstads IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Luleå SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 Unbyns IF - Älvsby IF 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-26 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Unbyns IF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-03 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   5-4     [mer info]
19:30 Gammelstads IF - Bodens BK 3   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 16:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Vittjärvs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-10 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Gammelstads IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unbyns IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Luleå SK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Älvsby IF 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-14 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK 3   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Bodens BK 3   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Unbyns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-21 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Älvsby IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Unbyns IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-27 16:00 Unbyns IF - Bodens BK 3   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:00 Luleå SK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Vittjärvs IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-04 18:30 Vittjärvs IK - Unbyns IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Gammelstads IF - Älvsby IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-05 19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-07 19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Vittjärvs IK   6-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-12 19:30 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Gammelstads IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-13 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Bodens BK 3   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 10:00 Unbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK 3   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-05-15 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Unbyns IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Bodens BK 3   1-3     [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Luleå SK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-25 18:30 Luleå SK 2 - Vittjärvs IK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-21 19:30 Bodens BK 3 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 13:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Gammelstads IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-26 19:30 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Älvsby IF 2   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]