Division IV - 2017

1. FC Arlanda 20 12 4 4 62 - 25 40
2. GoIF Kåre 20 12 4 4 51 - 31 40
3. Uppsala-Kurd FK 20 10 4 6 45 - 29 34
4. Fanna BK 20 10 3 7 45 - 39 33
5. Rimbo IF 20 9 5 6 45 - 31 32
6. Bälinge IF 20 8 3 9 29 - 42 27
7. Tärnsjö IF 20 7 5 8 38 - 44 26
8. Procyon BK 20 7 4 9 34 - 34 25
9. Upsala IF 20 6 6 8 38 - 45 24
10. IF Vindhemspojkarna 20 4 4 12 36 - 55 16
11. Sunnersta AIF 20 3 2 15 26 - 74 11
12. Gamla Upsala SK 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-23 12:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Upsala IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fanna BK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF - Procyon BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tärnsjö IF - Bälinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 GoIF Kåre - FC Arlanda   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 19:00 Upsala IF - Sunnersta AIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Procyon BK - Fanna BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - Bälinge IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Tärnsjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 FC Arlanda - Rimbo IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 Fanna BK - Sunnersta AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 11:00 GoIF Kåre - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF - Bälinge IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tärnsjö IF - Procyon BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - FC Arlanda   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-13 12:00 Upsala IF - Fanna BK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Rimbo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bälinge IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Procyon BK - GoIF Kåre   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-14 15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Tärnsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-20 12:00 Tärnsjö IF - Fanna BK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF - Procyon BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Upsala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Kåre - Sunnersta AIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-24 19:30 Bälinge IF - FC Arlanda   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 12:00 Upsala IF - Tärnsjö IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:30 Procyon BK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Fanna BK - GoIF Kåre   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Rimbo IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-27 13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Sunnersta AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF - Fanna BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Bälinge IF - Upsala IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Uppsala-Kurd FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:00 GoIF Kåre - Tärnsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-04 14:00 Procyon BK - FC Arlanda   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Fanna BK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Bälinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Upsala IF - GoIF Kåre   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 13:00 Tärnsjö IF - Rimbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-10 13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Tärnsjö IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF - GoIF Kåre   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Procyon BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Upsala IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Sunnersta AIF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-17 12:00 Upsala IF - Rimbo IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Bälinge IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Fanna BK - FC Arlanda   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Procyon BK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-14 20:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Rimbo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:30 FC Arlanda - Tärnsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:30 Bälinge IF - Fanna BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 17:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Sunnersta AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Procyon BK - Upsala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-28 19:00 Bälinge IF - Tärnsjö IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Fanna BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:30 FC Arlanda - GoIF Kåre   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 12:00 Upsala IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-30 14:00 Procyon BK - Sunnersta AIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-05 14:00 Bälinge IF - GoIF Kåre   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Upsala IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 14:00 Tärnsjö IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Fanna BK - Procyon BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:30 Rimbo IF - FC Arlanda   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-12 15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - GoIF Kåre   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Fanna BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 FC Arlanda - IF Vindhemspojkarna   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 14:00 Procyon BK - Tärnsjö IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bälinge IF - Rimbo IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 18:30 Fanna BK - Upsala IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tärnsjö IF - Sunnersta AIF   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Kåre - Procyon BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rimbo IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Bälinge IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 11:00 Upsala IF - FC Arlanda   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - GoIF Kåre   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Uppsala-Kurd FK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 Procyon BK - Rimbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Fanna BK - Tärnsjö IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 13:00 Tärnsjö IF - Upsala IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF - Sunnersta AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Procyon BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Kåre - Fanna BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Bälinge IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-02 12:00 Upsala IF - Bälinge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - FC Arlanda   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 13:00 Tärnsjö IF - GoIF Kåre   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK - Rimbo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 13:00 Rimbo IF - Tärnsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Fanna BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Kåre - Upsala IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Procyon BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Bälinge IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 15:00 Sunnersta AIF - FC Arlanda   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Kåre - Rimbo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 12:00 Tärnsjö IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Procyon BK - Bälinge IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - GoIF Kåre   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bälinge IF - Sunnersta AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Arlanda - Fanna BK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 13:00 Rimbo IF - Upsala IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Procyon BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-06-22 19:00 Upsala IF - Procyon BK   4-1     [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Rimbo IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Fanna BK - Bälinge IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tärnsjö IF - FC Arlanda   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]