Division VI, Norra - 2017

1. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 18 16 1 1 66 - 20 49
2. Månkarbo IF 2 18 10 2 6 48 - 32 32
3. Films SK 18 10 1 7 55 - 42 31
4. SK Iron 18 10 0 8 37 - 42 30
5. IK Rex 18 9 2 7 63 - 51 29
6. Ullfors IK 18 8 2 8 41 - 46 26
7. Österlövsta FF 18 7 1 10 38 - 64 22
8. Harbo IF 18 5 3 10 38 - 45 18
9. Vattholma IF 2 18 6 0 12 41 - 58 18
10. Harg-Östhammar FF 2 18 2 2 14 23 - 50 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 20:30 Vattholma IF 2 - Ullfors IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:45 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Österlövsta FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Films SK - Harbo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 SK Iron - IK Rex   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 19:00 Harbo IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullfors IK - Films SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 11:00 SK Iron - Vattholma IF 2   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Österlövsta FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Rex - Månkarbo IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-12 19:00 Films SK - SK Iron   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Ullfors IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Österlövsta FF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-14 11:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Harbo IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - IK Rex   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-19 19:00 Harbo IF - Månkarbo IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullfors IK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 SK Iron - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 13:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Films SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Rex - Österlövsta FF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-24 19:00 Films SK - IK Rex   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Österlövsta FF - Harbo IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-25 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Vattholma IF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ullfors IK - Månkarbo IF 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - SK Iron   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-30 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 IK Rex - Harbo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Films SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullfors IK - Österlövsta FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 11:00 SK Iron - Månkarbo IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-05 18:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Vattholma IF 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österlövsta FF - SK Iron   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 15:00 Harbo IF - Ullfors IK   2-3     [mer info]
15:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Films SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IK Rex   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-09 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 11:00 SK Iron - Harbo IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Films SK - Månkarbo IF 2   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Rex - Ullfors IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:15 Vattholma IF 2 - Österlövsta FF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-15 19:15 Månkarbo IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Ullfors IK - SK Iron   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 Harbo IF - Vattholma IF 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Österlövsta FF - Films SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - IK Rex   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-04-29 11:00 IK Rex - SK Iron   9-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Harbo IF - Films SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österlövsta FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Ullfors IK - Vattholma IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-09 18:45 Films SK - Ullfors IK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 18:45 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Harbo IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - IK Rex   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Österlövsta FF   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 Vattholma IF 2 - SK Iron   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-27 19:00 Ullfors IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Harbo IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 18:45 SK Iron - Films SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Rex - Vattholma IF 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österlövsta FF - Månkarbo IF 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-20 13:00 Films SK - Vattholma IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Harbo IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Österlövsta FF - IK Rex   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - SK Iron   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Ullfors IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-26 14:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Ullfors IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 11:00 SK Iron - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Rex - Films SK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Harbo IF - Österlövsta FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-03 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Films SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - SK Iron   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Vattholma IF 2   3-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Österlövsta FF - Ullfors IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Harbo IF - IK Rex   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-09 14:00 IK Rex - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 11:00 SK Iron - Österlövsta FF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Films SK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ullfors IK - Harbo IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-09-11 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-17 14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Films SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harbo IF - SK Iron   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK - IK Rex   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Österlövsta FF - Vattholma IF 2   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-24 15:00 IK Rex - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Månkarbo IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Films SK - Österlövsta FF   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Harbo IF   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Iron - Ullfors IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]