Division VII, Västra - 2017

1. Palestinska FF 16 12 2 2 87 - 18 38
2. Runhällens BoIS 16 11 3 2 37 - 24 36
3. IS Uppsala Norra 16 11 2 3 43 - 19 35
4. Armeniska United FK 16 9 1 6 51 - 25 28
5. Tärnsjö IF 2 16 7 2 7 31 - 41 23
6. Morgongåva SK 2 16 5 2 9 29 - 52 17
7. Börje SK 2 16 3 2 11 17 - 46 11
8. IK Hinden 2 16 3 2 11 18 - 57 11
9. Torpedo Kamrat BK 16 1 4 11 12 - 43 7
10. Vaksala SK 3 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-22 15:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Runhällens BoIS   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 17:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Morgongåva SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Palestinska FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-04 21:00 Armeniska United FK - IK Hinden 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-07 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Torpedo Kamrat BK   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 IK Hinden 2 - Palestinska FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - IS Uppsala Norra   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Börje SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-14 16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - IK Hinden 2   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Palestinska FF - Börje SK 2   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   3-1     [mer info]
21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Armeniska United FK   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-19 19:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Palestinska FF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Tärnsjö IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Torpedo Kamrat BK   5-0     [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:15 IK Hinden 2 - Börje SK 2   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-27 18:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Armeniska United FK   1-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 16:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IK Hinden 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Palestinska FF - Runhällens BoIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Börje SK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-03 14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Tärnsjö IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Palestinska FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Börje SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-11 14:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Palestinska FF - IS Uppsala Norra   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:30 Börje SK 2 - Armeniska United FK   1-4     [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-18 16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Börje SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Palestinska FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Hinden 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Morgongåva SK 2   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-20 19:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Börje SK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Armeniska United FK   1-0     [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-04 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - IS Uppsala Norra   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 16:00 Palestinska FF - Tärnsjö IF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 IK Hinden 2 - Armeniska United FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:30 Morgongåva SK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-12 14:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Runhällens BoIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Armeniska United FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Palestinska FF - IK Hinden 2   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Börje SK 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-15 19:30 Armeniska United FK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 IK Hinden 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Morgongåva SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Börje SK 2 - Palestinska FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-19 16:00 Palestinska FF - Morgongåva SK 2   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Börje SK 2 - IK Hinden 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IS Uppsala Norra   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:30 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-26 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Palestinska FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Tärnsjö IF 2   WO  
2017-08-27 16:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Börje SK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Hinden 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-02 13:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Börje SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Palestinska FF - Armeniska United FK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 16:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - IK Hinden 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-09 12:00 Runhällens BoIS - Morgongåva SK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Tärnsjö IF 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Palestinska FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Börje SK 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-16 11:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Armeniska United FK   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Börje SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Palestinska FF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-23 13:00 IK Hinden 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Börje SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Morgongåva SK 2   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Armeniska United FK - Runhällens BoIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]