Division VIII, Norra - 2017

1. Olands FF 14 11 1 2 52 - 18 34
2. IF Ferro 14 11 0 3 61 - 21 33
3. Tensta GoIF 14 9 1 4 40 - 25 28
4. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 14 6 1 7 34 - 38 19
5. Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 14 6 0 8 22 - 35 18
6. Harg-Östhammar FF 3 14 3 2 9 25 - 35 11
7. Österlövsta FF 2 14 3 1 10 19 - 57 10
8. Films SK 2 Uteslutet
9. Söderfors GoIF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-02 19:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Tensta GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-07 16:00 Olands FF - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-13 14:00 IF Ferro - Tensta GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 16:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Olands FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-21 17:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - IF Ferro   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-23 19:00 IF Ferro - Olands FF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tensta GoIF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-27 14:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - IF Ferro   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Olands FF - Tensta GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-03 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Olands FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tensta GoIF - Österlövsta FF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-10 14:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - IF Ferro   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-16 19:00 IF Ferro - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Tensta GoIF - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Olands FF - Österlövsta FF 2   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-12 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tensta GoIF - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-15 18:45 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Olands FF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-19 15:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 15:00 Tensta GoIF - IF Ferro   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Olands FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-26 14:00 IF Ferro - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Österlövsta FF 2   WO  
Omgång 14
2017-09-02 16:00 Olands FF - IF Ferro   2-1     [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:15 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Tensta GoIF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-05-31 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 IF Ferro - Österlövsta FF 2   12-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 11:00 Tensta GoIF - Olands FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-16 15:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Tensta GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Olands FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-23 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Österlövsta FF 2   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 19:00 IF Ferro - Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-30 15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - IF Ferro   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK/Upplands-Ekeby IF 2 - Tensta GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF 2 - Olands FF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]