Division IV, Norra - 2017

1. Lycksele IF 20 14 3 3 66 - 28 45
2. Robertsfors IK 20 13 3 4 75 - 26 42
3. Medle SK 20 13 3 4 43 - 18 42
4. Bergsbyns SK 20 10 5 5 48 - 30 35
5. Myckle IK 20 9 7 4 46 - 29 34
6. Rönnskär Railcare IF 20 10 2 8 42 - 35 32
7. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 20 9 2 9 40 - 41 29
8. Jörns IF 20 5 3 12 25 - 53 18
9. Morön BK 2 20 4 3 13 31 - 55 15
10. Renbergsvattnets IF 20 3 6 11 21 - 53 15
11. Kågedalens AIF 20 0 3 17 21 - 90 3
12. Sorsele IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-05 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Morön BK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Jörns IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 11:00 Kågedalens AIF - Robertsfors IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Lycksele IF - Medle SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-12 19:30 Myckle IK - Kågedalens AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 12:30 Medle SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK - Jörns IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bergsbyns SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 16:30 Morön BK 2 - Lycksele IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-17 20:15 Renbergsvattnets IF - Morön BK 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Jörns IF - Myckle IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Kågedalens AIF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 12:30 Bergsbyns SK - Robertsfors IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Lycksele IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-23 20:15 Myckle IK - Bergsbyns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Morön BK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Jörns IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Medle SK - Kågedalens AIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-27 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Lycksele IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Morön BK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Myckle IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Jörns IF - Medle SK   0-2     [mer info]
20:30 Bergsbyns SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-02 19:30 Lycksele IF - Jörns IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Kågedalens AIF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Bergsbyns SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 20:00 Myckle IK - Robertsfors IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-08 20:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lycksele IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Medle SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 12:00 Jörns IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Morön BK 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-13 20:30 Morön BK 2 - Kågedalens AIF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Myckle IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Medle SK - Robertsfors IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Lycksele IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bergsbyns SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-16 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Morön BK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Myckle IK - Medle SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Lycksele IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Kågedalens AIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-21 20:15 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Robertsfors IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Bergsbyns SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lycksele IF - Myckle IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 16:00 Jörns IF - Morön BK 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-28 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Jörns IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Kågedalens AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Lycksele IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 Morön BK 2 - Medle SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-07-29 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Medle SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-30 16:00 Jörns IF - Robertsfors IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lycksele IF - Morön BK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-31 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Myckle IK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-03 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:30 Medle SK - Lycksele IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Kågedalens AIF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Jörns IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Morön BK 2 - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-10 20:15 Morön BK 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Lycksele IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   5-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Bergsbyns SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Kågedalens AIF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Myckle IK - Jörns IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Myckle IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Medle SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Morön BK 2   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 18:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Robertsfors IK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 13:00 Lycksele IF - Kågedalens AIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medle SK - Jörns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 Morön BK 2 - Robertsfors IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bergsbyns SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Myckle IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Myckle IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Medle SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 15:00 Kågedalens AIF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Lycksele IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 19:00 Morön BK 2 - Myckle IK   2-2     [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Jörns IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lycksele IF - Bergsbyns SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Medle SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Robertsfors IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-06 19:00 Robertsfors IK - Medle SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Morön BK 2   5-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Lycksele IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-11 19:00 Myckle IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Morön BK 2 - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 Lycksele IF - Robertsfors IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Myckle IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:30 Kågedalens AIF - Jörns IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-21 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Medle SK   1-0     [mer info]
2017-09-23 11:00 Bergsbyns SK - Kågedalens AIF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Myckle IK - Lycksele IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:00 Morön BK 2 - Jörns IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 14:00 Jörns IF - Bergsbyns SK   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Myckle IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Morön BK 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]