Division IV, Södra - 2017

1. IFK Holmsund 22 14 5 3 57 - 26 47
2. Sörfors IF 22 14 3 5 70 - 38 45
3. Umedalens IF 22 12 3 7 65 - 53 39
4. Mariehem SK 22 11 6 5 43 - 31 39
5. Sörmjöle IK 22 10 2 10 44 - 54 32
6. Röbäcks IF 22 9 2 11 43 - 43 29
7. Team TG FF 2 22 9 2 11 38 - 39 29
8. FC Mary's Home 22 7 6 9 45 - 39 27
9. IFK Umeå 2 22 7 3 12 40 - 52 24
10. Hörnefors IF 22 7 3 12 35 - 52 24
11. Young Boys FC 22 6 4 12 34 - 64 22
12. Sandviks IK 2 22 5 3 14 29 - 52 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-04 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Young Boys FC - Hörnefors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Team TG FF 2 - Umedalens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - FC Mary's Home   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-12 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Holmsund   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandviks IK 2   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariehem SK - Sörmjöle IK   2-0     [mer info]
2017-05-14 12:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Team TG FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Young Boys FC   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-19 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sandviks IK 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Young Boys FC - Umedalens IF   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - IFK Umeå 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Sörmjöle IK - Röbäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Hörnefors IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 12:00 Team TG FF 2 - Mariehem SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-23 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sörmjöle IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 18:30 Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - FC Mary's Home   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Team TG FF 2   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK - IFK Holmsund   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-25 15:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Young Boys FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-27 13:00 Umedalens IF - Hörnefors IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Team TG FF 2 - Sandviks IK 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Young Boys FC - Mariehem SK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Röbäcks IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - IFK Umeå 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-31 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörmjöle IK   0-5     [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Young Boys FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK - FC Mary's Home   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Sörfors IF - Team TG FF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Umedalens IF   3-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-09 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Sörmjöle IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 12:30 Young Boys FC - Sandviks IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Umedalens IF - Mariehem SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Hörnefors IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Röbäcks IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-13 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Team TG FF 2   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Holmsund   1-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Young Boys FC   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - FC Mary's Home   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Umedalens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-16 19:00 Mariehem SK - Hörnefors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 Young Boys FC - Sörmjöle IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Holmsund - Team TG FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:00 Umedalens IF - Sandviks IK 2   5-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
20:30 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Röbäcks IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-21 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - FC Mary's Home   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Umedalens IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Young Boys FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-29 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sörmjöle IK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 FC Mary's Home - Team TG FF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK - Sandviks IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Young Boys FC - IFK Holmsund   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-07-30 18:45 Team TG FF 2 - IFK Umeå 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Young Boys FC - FC Mary's Home   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Umedalens IF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-05 14:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandviks IK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - Young Boys FC   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK - Sörfors IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Mary's Home - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens IF - Team TG FF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-05-19 19:00 Mariehem SK - Team TG FF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sörfors IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - FC Mary's Home   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Umeå 2 - IFK Holmsund   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 20:00 Umedalens IF - Young Boys FC   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 19:00 Young Boys FC - IFK Umeå 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Holmsund - Mariehem SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandviks IK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Hörnefors IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Team TG FF 2 - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Mary's Home - Umedalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 13:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Holmsund   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariehem SK - Young Boys FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Team TG FF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - FC Mary's Home   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Sörfors IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 IFK Holmsund - Sandviks IK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Hörnefors IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Umeå 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 19:30 Young Boys FC - Röbäcks IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 19:00 Röbäcks IF - FC Mary's Home   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Holmsund   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Team TG FF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Young Boys FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariehem SK - Umedalens IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 19:00 Umedalens IF - Röbäcks IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Hörnefors IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 15:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörmjöle IK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Sandviks IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 20:30 Young Boys FC - Sörfors IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå 2   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Team TG FF 2 - IFK Holmsund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Mariehem SK   0-2     [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Young Boys FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Umedalens IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Umedalens IF - Sörfors IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Holmsund   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Young Boys FC - Team TG FF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariehem SK - Röbäcks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandviks IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Young Boys FC   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Team TG FF 2 - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörmjöle IK - Umedalens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå 2   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Mariehem SK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Röbäcks IF - Hörnefors IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]