Division V, Norra - 2017

1. Bolidens FFI 16 13 1 2 47 - 16 40
2. Burträsk IK 16 12 2 2 54 - 20 38
3. Byske IF 16 12 0 4 62 - 19 36
4. Clemensnäs IF 16 11 2 3 51 - 27 35
5. Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 16 11 0 5 70 - 20 33
6. Norsjö IF 16 9 3 4 55 - 25 30
7. IFK Ålund 16 7 3 6 43 - 45 24
8. Hjoggböle IF 16 8 0 8 41 - 44 24
9. Malå IF 16 7 3 6 25 - 35 24
10. Robertsfors IK 2 16 7 1 8 47 - 38 22
11. Drängsmarks IF 16 5 4 7 47 - 43 19
12. ArcticCat Orrliden FC 16 5 3 8 34 - 37 18
13. IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK 16 5 2 9 38 - 45 17
14. Vebomarks IF 16 4 2 10 33 - 63 14
15. Ostvik IK 16 3 1 12 26 - 48 10
16. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 16 3 1 12 23 - 61 10
17. Flarkens IK 16 0 0 16 11 - 121 0
18. Mjövallens BK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-06 14:00 Malå IF - Hjoggböle IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Drängsmarks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 11:00 Clemensnäs IF - Byske IF   1-0     [mer info]
13:30 IFK Ålund - Vebomarks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:45 Burträsk IK - Norsjö IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 20:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Ostvik IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 19:00 Flarkens IK - Bolidens FFI   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-10 18:30 Bolidens FFI - Burträsk IK   3-0     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Hjoggböle IF - Robertsfors IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 12:30 Byske IF - Malå IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Vebomarks IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-1     [mer info]
16:30 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - IFK Ålund   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Norsjö IF - Clemensnäs IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Flarkens IK   11-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   3-8 (2-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-17 20:15 Clemensnäs IF - Bolidens FFI   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Burträsk IK - Drängsmarks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Ostvik IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 11:30 IFK Ålund - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 13:30 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   5-5     [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Byske IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Flarkens IK - Vebomarks IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Malå IF - Norsjö IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-22 20:00 Hjoggböle IF - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   0-2     [mer info]
2017-05-23 20:15 Drängsmarks IF - Clemensnäs IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Vebomarks IF - Burträsk IK   0-4     [mer info]
2017-05-25 13:00 Norsjö IF - Robertsfors IK 2   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Malå IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:30 IFK Ålund - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Ostvik IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Flarkens IK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-27 17:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:00 Malå IF - Drängsmarks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flarkens IK - IFK Ålund   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Hjoggböle IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:30 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Byske IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Burträsk IK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Bolidens FFI   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 20:15 Clemensnäs IF - Vebomarks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-01 19:00 Norsjö IF - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:30 Drängsmarks IF - Robertsfors IK 2   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 IFK Ålund - Burträsk IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Malå IF   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Byske IF - Ostvik IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Flarkens IK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Clemensnäs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Hjoggböle IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-08 19:00 Clemensnäs IF - IFK Ålund   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Malå IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 18:00 Flarkens IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hjoggböle IF - Byske IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Ostvik IK - Norsjö IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:30 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Bolidens FFI   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Vebomarks IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-16 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Clemensnäs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flarkens IK - Burträsk IK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Ålund - Malå IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Byske IF   0-9 (0-7)   [mer info]
18:00 Norsjö IF - Hjoggböle IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Robertsfors IK 2   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Ostvik IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-19 19:30 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Vebomarks IF   12-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Byske IF - Norsjö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Burträsk IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 Clemensnäs IF - Flarkens IK   12-0     [mer info]
2017-06-25 14:00 Malå IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Hjoggböle IF - Bolidens FFI   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - IFK Ålund   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-31 18:30 Ostvik IK - Drängsmarks IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-02 19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Norsjö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 17:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Robertsfors IK 2   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Flarkens IK - Malå IF   3-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 18:30 Drängsmarks IF - Hjoggböle IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vebomarks IF - Ostvik IK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Burträsk IK - Clemensnäs IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Byske IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-10 19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Byske IF - Drängsmarks IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 14:00 Malå IF - Burträsk IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Flarkens IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Norsjö IF - Bolidens FFI   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hjoggböle IF - Vebomarks IF   4-3     [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Ostvik IK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - IFK Ålund   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-18 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Norsjö IF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 11:00 Clemensnäs IF - Malå IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Bolidens FFI   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Ålund - Ostvik IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Byske IF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Hjoggböle IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 19:00 Burträsk IK - Robertsfors IK 2   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-26 15:00 Byske IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Malå IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ostvik IK - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Flarkens IK   8-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hjoggböle IF - IFK Ålund   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Norsjö IF - Vebomarks IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Clemensnäs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Drängsmarks IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-10 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Norsjö IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 16:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Drängsmarks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Hjoggböle IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Robertsfors IK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Ålund - Byske IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Bolidens FFI   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Flarkens IK - Ostvik IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-05 18:30 Burträsk IK - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 19:00 Bolidens FFI - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Clemensnäs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 Norsjö IF - IFK Ålund   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Drängsmarks IF - Vebomarks IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Byske IF - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ostvik IK - Burträsk IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hjoggböle IF - Flarkens IK   11-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-12 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-13 20:15 Clemensnäs IF - Ostvik IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 Burträsk IK - Hjoggböle IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Drängsmarks IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK - Norsjö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Ålund - Bolidens FFI   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 2 - Vebomarks IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Flarkens IK - Byske IF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 18:00 Malå IF - Skellefteå FF/SSK 2   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-23 14:00 Vebomarks IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   WO  
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - IFK Ålund   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - IFK Åkullsjön/Bygdsiljum SK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Norsjö IF - Flarkens IK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Byske IF - Burträsk IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjoggböle IF - Clemensnäs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ostvik IK - Malå IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skellefteå FF/SSK 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]