Division V, Södra - 2017

1. FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 15 13 2 0 59 - 15 41
2. Tegs SK Fotboll 15 12 1 2 58 - 15 37
3. Sandåkernkamraternas IF 15 12 1 2 60 - 22 37
4. Stöcke IF 15 11 2 2 69 - 32 35
5. Obbola IK 15 7 4 4 41 - 23 25
6. Hörnsjö IF 15 8 1 6 44 - 42 25
7. Röbäcks IF 2 15 7 3 5 41 - 23 24
8. Höjdens BK 15 7 3 5 39 - 22 24
9. Vilhelmina IK 15 6 3 6 27 - 40 21
10. Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 15 5 4 6 30 - 39 19
11. Rödå/HÅS/VIF 15 4 4 7 38 - 55 16
12. Gunnarns IK 15 4 0 11 28 - 66 12
13. Ersboda SK 15 3 2 10 22 - 44 11
14. IFK Rundvik 15 3 0 12 19 - 47 9
15. Vännäs AIK 15 2 0 13 24 - 54 6
16. Åsele IK 15 1 0 14 21 - 81 3
17. Spöland Vännäs IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-05 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Hörnsjö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 13:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - IFK Rundvik   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Vännäs AIK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Gunnarns IK   2-0     [mer info]
15:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Ersboda SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Stöcke IF - Vilhelmina IK   6-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 Åsele IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-12 19:30 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Vilhelmina IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Höjdens BK - Åsele IK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Stöcke IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Obbola IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Röbäcks IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Ersboda SK - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-19 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 14:00 Åsele IK - IFK Rundvik   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Hörnsjö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vännäs AIK - Gunnarns IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Höjdens BK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Ersboda SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-24 19:20 Vilhelmina IK - Åsele IK   1-0     [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 IFK Rundvik - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Stöcke IF - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Hörnsjö IF - Vännäs AIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Höjdens BK - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Röbäcks IF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 11:00 Ersboda SK - Obbola IK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-27 14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Vilhelmina IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:00 Åsele IK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-7 (1-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Hörnsjö IF   2-5 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:30 Obbola IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Tegs SK Fotboll - IFK Rundvik   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vännäs AIK - Ersboda SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Höjdens BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-03 13:30 Höjdens BK - Obbola IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 17:30 Ersboda SK - Gunnarns IK   8-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 18:30 IFK Rundvik - Röbäcks IF 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 13:00 Vilhelmina IK - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Vännäs AIK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Åsele IK   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-09 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vännäs AIK - Höjdens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Vilhelmina IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Åsele IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Stöcke IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Ersboda SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - IFK Rundvik   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-14 19:00 Stöcke IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Hörnsjö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Obbola IK   0-0     [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Gunnarns IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Rundvik - Vännäs AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-21 19:00 Ersboda SK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 14:00 Gunnarns IK - IFK Rundvik   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hörnsjö IF - Höjdens BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vännäs AIK - Vilhelmina IK   3-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Stöcke IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-05 12:00 Höjdens BK - Ersboda SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 12:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Röbäcks IF 2   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 Åsele IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Vännäs AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Rundvik - Hörnsjö IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Stöcke IF - Obbola IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 18:30 Vilhelmina IK - Gunnarns IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-11 19:00 Vännäs AIK - Stöcke IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Höjdens BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 13:00 Hörnsjö IF - Vilhelmina IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersboda SK - IFK Rundvik   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Åsele IK   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-19 14:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Hörnsjö IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Ersboda SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 Åsele IK - Röbäcks IF 2   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Vännäs AIK   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Gunnarns IK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Rundvik - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   OW  
Omgång 13
2017-08-25 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:30 Höjdens BK - IFK Rundvik   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Vilhelmina IK   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnsjö IF - Stöcke IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 10:00 Ersboda SK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   7-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Åsele IK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-02 14:00 Stöcke IF - Ersboda SK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 12:00 Åsele IK - Vännäs AIK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vilhelmina IK - Höjdens BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Obbola IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Hörnsjö IF   5-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - Röbäcks IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-08 19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Stöcke IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vännäs AIK - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:30 Höjdens BK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Åsele IK   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rundvik - Vilhelmina IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Ersboda SK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-15 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - IFK Rundvik   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 Åsele IK - Hörnsjö IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Gunnarns IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Höjdens BK   5-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 19:30 Röbäcks IF 2 - Obbola IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Vännäs AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-21 19:30 Vännäs AIK - Röbäcks IF 2   0-7     [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Stöcke IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnsjö IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:30 Ersboda SK - Åsele IK   5-3     [mer info]