Division V - 2017

1. Gideonsbergs IF 22 19 1 2 117 - 22 58
2. IK Oden 22 15 2 5 78 - 39 47
3. Västerfärnebo AIK 22 14 4 4 55 - 23 46
4. Hallstahammar SK 22 13 2 7 53 - 39 41
5. Tillberga IK 22 11 5 6 46 - 36 38
6. Ramnäs IF 22 10 1 11 39 - 62 31
7. Surahammar FK 22 9 1 12 49 - 50 28
8. Ransta IK 22 7 6 9 29 - 42 27
9. Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK 22 7 4 11 55 - 53 25
10. Riddarhytte SK 22 4 2 16 26 - 85 14
11. Forsby FF 22 3 4 15 23 - 75 13
12. Babylon FK 22 2 4 16 27 - 71 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-26 18:30 Gideonsbergs IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 19:00 Tillberga IK - Forsby FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Ransta IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Riddarhytte SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Ramnäs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-04 19:00 Surahammar FK - Riddarhytte SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Tillberga IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Hallstahammar SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:15 Ramnäs IF - IK Oden   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Forsby FF - Babylon FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-10 19:00 IK Oden - Hallstahammar SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-11 19:00 Tillberga IK - Ransta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Riddarhytte SK   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Ramnäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Forsby FF - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-18 19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Surahammar FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Gideonsbergs IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Tillberga IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Babylon FK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Forsby FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - IK Oden   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-21 15:00 Babylon FK - Riddarhytte SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Hallstahammar SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Surahammar FK - IK Oden   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsby FF - Ransta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tillberga IK - Ramnäs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-25 16:00 Hallstahammar SK - Tillberga IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Gideonsbergs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Babylon FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Forsby FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Surahammar FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Ransta IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-30 19:00 Tillberga IK - IK Oden   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Surahammar FK   10-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Riddarhytte SK   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Forsby FF - Ramnäs IF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Hallstahammar SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-03 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Surahammar FK - Tillberga IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Forsby FF   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Ransta IK   0-1     [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 IK Oden - Babylon FK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 19:00 Tillberga IK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Ransta IK - Ramnäs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Surahammar FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Forsby FF - IK Oden   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 11:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Hallstahammar SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-21 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Babylon FK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Forsby FF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Ransta IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Riddarhytte SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-03 15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Hallstahammar SK   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Forsby FF - Gideonsbergs IF   1-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 17:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Ramnäs IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Ransta IK - IK Oden   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Surahammar FK   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Tillberga IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-05 13:00 Riddarhytte SK - IK Oden   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Babylon FK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsby FF - Tillberga IK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Gideonsbergs IF   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Surahammar FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Hallstahammar SK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-10 19:00 IK Oden - Ramnäs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Surahammar FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Ransta IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Forsby FF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-12 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Forsby FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Babylon FK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Tillberga IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Surahammar FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallstahammar SK - IK Oden   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 19:00 Surahammar FK - Hallstahammar SK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Ramnäs IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Riddarhytte SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Ransta IK   2-2     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Forsby FF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-24 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Babylon FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Tillberga IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallstahammar SK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Surahammar FK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Forsby FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-31 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Ransta IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Ramnäs IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 19:00 Forsby FF - Riddarhytte SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Tillberga IK - Hallstahammar SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Oden   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-06 18:30 Riddarhytte SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-07 18:30 Hallstahammar SK - Babylon FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Oden - Tillberga IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Västerfärnebo AIK - Ransta IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ramnäs IF - Forsby FF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Gideonsbergs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-10 15:00 Tillberga IK - Surahammar FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - IK Oden   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forsby FF - Hallstahammar SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Ramnäs IF   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Riddarhytte SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Surahammar FK - Babylon FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tillberga IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Riddarhytte SK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Ransta IK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Forsby FF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 15:00 Forsby FF - Surahammar FK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - IK Oden   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Hallstahammar SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Ramnäs IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Tillberga IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Babylon FK - Gideonsbergs IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Tillberga IK - Babylon FK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallstahammar SK - Riddarhytte SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Ransta IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Surahammar FK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Forsby FF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]