Division VII, Östra - 2017

1. IF Zmajevi 18 11 3 4 53 - 33 36
2. Kaldeiska KF 18 9 3 6 70 - 61 30
3. Orresta IF 18 9 2 7 52 - 43 29
4. Kazakiska IF 18 9 2 7 50 - 45 29
5. FC Europe Juniors 18 8 1 9 53 - 46 25
6. Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF 18 6 1 11 58 - 80 19
7. FC Sporting Västerås 18 4 2 12 31 - 59 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-04 19:00 Orresta IF - FC Europe Juniors   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Kaldeiska KF - FC Sporting Västerås   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 IF Zmajevi - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-11 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - IF Zmajevi   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Kaldeiska KF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - Orresta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-18 19:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - FC Sporting Västerås   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Kaldeiska KF - Kazakiska IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 IF Zmajevi - FC Europe Juniors   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-21 15:00 FC Europe Juniors - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   1-8     [mer info]
15:00 Orresta IF - Kaldeiska KF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Kazakiska IF - IF Zmajevi   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-24 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Europe Juniors   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 19:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Kazakiska IF   6-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 IF Zmajevi - Orresta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-30 19:00 Kaldeiska KF - IF Zmajevi   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   8-1 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Sporting Västerås   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-08 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Kazakiska IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Kaldeiska KF   6-5     [mer info]
19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Orresta IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-11 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Orresta IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Kaldeiska KF   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - IF Zmajevi   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-04-29 15:00 Kaldeiska KF - FC Europe Juniors   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Orresta IF - Kazakiska IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 IF Zmajevi - FC Sporting Västerås   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-05-07 11:00 FC Europe Juniors - IF Zmajevi   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - Kaldeiska KF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-06 15:00 Kaldeiska KF - Orresta IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 15:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - FC Europe Juniors   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 19:00 IF Zmajevi - Kazakiska IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-10 19:00 Kazakiska IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - FC Sporting Västerås   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - IF Zmajevi   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-13 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Kaldeiska KF   5-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Orresta IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Kazakiska IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-17 19:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Europe Juniors   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - FC Sporting Västerås   1-2     [mer info]
2017-08-18 20:00 Kaldeiska KF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   12-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-24 19:00 Kaldeiska KF - FC Sporting Västerås   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Orresta IF - FC Europe Juniors   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 19:00 IF Zmajevi - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   WO  
Omgång 16
2017-08-31 19:00 FC Sporting Västerås - IF Zmajevi   2-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Kaldeiska KF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 20:00 Kazakiska IF - Orresta IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-07 18:30 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - FC Sporting Västerås   6-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Zmajevi - FC Europe Juniors   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kaldeiska KF - Kazakiska IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-10 15:00 Orresta IF - Kaldeiska KF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-11 18:00 Kazakiska IF - IF Zmajevi   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-28 17:30 FC Europe Juniors - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-17 11:00 IF Zmajevi - Orresta IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Kazakiska IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - FC Europe Juniors   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-24 15:00 Orresta IF - Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Sporting Västerås   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska KF - IF Zmajevi   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-30 15:00 FC Sporting Västerås - Orresta IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Europe Juniors - Kazakiska IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Hornafrik Ungdomsförening IF - Kaldeiska KF   6-7 (2-3)   [mer info]