Division IV - 2017

1. Arnäs IF 22 17 3 2 79 - 27 54
2. Junsele IF 22 16 5 1 58 - 14 53
3. Friska Viljor FC 2 22 14 3 5 69 - 25 45
4. IF Älgarna 22 13 5 4 64 - 28 44
5. Frånö SK 2 22 12 4 6 49 - 29 40
6. Sidensjö IK 22 10 2 10 50 - 46 32
7. Salsåker-Ullångers IF 22 10 2 10 52 - 52 32
8. Undroms IF 22 9 1 12 48 - 59 28
9. Hägglunds IoFK 22 6 5 11 40 - 65 23
10. Anundsjö IF 2 22 2 4 16 18 - 61 10
11. Lugnviks IF 22 2 2 18 29 - 82 8
12. Domsjö IF 22 2 2 18 24 - 92 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-28 19:00 IF Älgarna - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Sidensjö IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Arnäs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Domsjö IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Undroms IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Lugnviks IF - Junsele IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 18:30 Undroms IF - Frånö SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - IF Älgarna   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Domsjö IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Anundsjö IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Lugnviks IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Hägglunds IoFK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-09 19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Arnäs IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Domsjö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Junsele IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-06 19:00 Lugnviks IF - Sidensjö IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Undroms IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-14 11:00 Sidensjö IK - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:00 Undroms IF - Hägglunds IoFK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Frånö SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Domsjö IF - IF Älgarna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 18:30 Arnäs IF - Lugnviks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-23 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Frånö SK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Undroms IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Arnäs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Junsele IF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-07-25 19:00 Lugnviks IF - Domsjö IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:30 Hägglunds IoFK - Anundsjö IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-30 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - IF Älgarna   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Sidensjö IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Undroms IF - Lugnviks IF   7-4     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Domsjö IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-06 15:00 Arnäs IF - Junsele IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Undroms IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Friska Viljor FC 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Frånö SK 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Domsjö IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 Lugnviks IF - Anundsjö IF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-12 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - IF Älgarna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Lugnviks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Domsjö IF - Arnäs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Undroms IF - Sidensjö IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-20 19:00 IF Älgarna - Hägglunds IoFK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lugnviks IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Frånö SK 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Anundsjö IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Undroms IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Domsjö IF - Junsele IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-26 19:00 Undroms IF - Domsjö IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Junsele IF - IF Älgarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Arnäs IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Sidensjö IK   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Lugnviks IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-09 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Lugnviks IF - IF Älgarna   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Hägglunds IoFK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Domsjö IF - Anundsjö IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 19:30 Undroms IF - Junsele IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-07-28 19:00 Arnäs IF - Frånö SK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-07-28 19:00 IF Älgarna - Lugnviks IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Undroms IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Domsjö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Sidensjö IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-13 19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Arnäs IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-27 19:30 Lugnviks IF - Hägglunds IoFK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Frånö SK 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Anundsjö IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Domsjö IF - Undroms IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Junsele IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-04 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - IF Älgarna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Domsjö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Arnäs IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Sidensjö IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-06 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Lugnviks IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-08 19:00 IF Älgarna - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lugnviks IF - Frånö SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Anundsjö IF 2   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Undroms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Domsjö IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Junsele IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-06-06 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Lugnviks IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 Frånö SK 2 - IF Älgarna   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Arnäs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:30 Domsjö IF - Sidensjö IK   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-18 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Frånö SK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Anundsjö IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lugnviks IF - Undroms IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Domsjö IF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Arnäs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 12:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Junsele IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-05-23 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Domsjö IF - Lugnviks IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Undroms IF - IF Älgarna   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Frånö SK 2 - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Junsele IF - Sidensjö IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arnäs IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-03 16:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Undroms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Älgarna - Domsjö IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lugnviks IF - Arnäs IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Sidensjö IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Frånö SK 2 - Junsele IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-05-09 19:00 Undroms IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Sidensjö IK - Lugnviks IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Frånö SK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Junsele IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Arnäs IF - IF Älgarna   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 19:15 Domsjö IF - Hägglunds IoFK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-08-12 16:00 Domsjö IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 Frånö SK 2 - Undroms IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Arnäs IF   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Älgarna - Sidensjö IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lugnviks IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Junsele IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-23 11:00 Junsele IF - Lugnviks IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - IF Älgarna   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sidensjö IK - Hägglunds IoFK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arnäs IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Domsjö IF - Frånö SK 2   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Undroms IF - Anundsjö IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]