Division V, Norra - 2017

1. Husby FF 22 16 4 2 61 - 26 52
2. Viggbyholms IK 22 16 2 4 85 - 31 50
3. Somalia United FF 22 12 2 8 90 - 50 38
4. FK Bosna 08 22 12 1 9 66 - 57 37
5. Bollstanäs SK 22 11 3 8 57 - 41 36
6. IFK Viksjö 22 11 3 8 49 - 45 36
7. FC Plavi Team 22 9 3 10 53 - 75 30
8. Storskogens SK 22 9 1 12 60 - 61 28
9. Danderyds SK 22 7 4 11 28 - 42 25
10. Ursvik IK 22 7 3 12 40 - 59 24
11. Stockholms IF Midia 22 5 2 15 35 - 79 17
12. Åkersberga BK 22 2 2 18 21 - 79 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-08 12:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Viksjö   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - FK Bosna 08   1-2     [mer info]
2017-04-09 18:00 FC Plavi Team - Storskogens SK   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-09 20:00 Husby FF - Viggbyholms IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:30 Ursvik IK - Åkersberga BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-17 20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Somalia United FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-17 15:00 Åkersberga BK - Danderyds SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Viggbyholms IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Ursvik IK   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Storskogens SK - Husby FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Somalia United FF - Bollstanäs SK   5-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 20:00 IFK Viksjö - FC Plavi Team   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-21 19:15 Ursvik IK - Bollstanäs SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Husby FF - IFK Viksjö   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 12:00 Danderyds SK - FK Bosna 08   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Viggbyholms IK - Somalia United FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Storskogens SK   1-4     [mer info]
2017-04-26 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Åkersberga BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-28 20:00 Somalia United FF - Ursvik IK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Storskogens SK - Viggbyholms IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Husby FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Bosna 08 - FC Plavi Team   5-1     [mer info]
2017-05-01 20:00 IFK Viksjö - Stockholms IF Midia   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 14:30 Bollstanäs SK - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-06 12:00 Danderyds SK - Ursvik IK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Storskogens SK - Somalia United FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Viggbyholms IK - IFK Viksjö   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Husby FF - FK Bosna 08   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Åkersberga BK   3-4     [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Bollstanäs SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 20:00 Somalia United FF - Danderyds SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Husby FF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Viggbyholms IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 17:30 IFK Viksjö - Storskogens SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ursvik IK - FC Plavi Team   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Stockholms IF Midia   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 20:00 Husby FF - Ursvik IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 13:00 Viggbyholms IK - FK Bosna 08   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Åkersberga BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:30 IFK Viksjö - Somalia United FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Bollstanäs SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-24 20:00 Somalia United FF - FC Plavi Team   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Viggbyholms IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 16:00 Ursvik IK - Stockholms IF Midia   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Storskogens SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Danderyds SK - Husby FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:15 Åkersberga BK - IFK Viksjö   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-01 19:30 Danderyds SK - Stockholms IF Midia   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 IFK Viksjö - FK Bosna 08   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 Viggbyholms IK - Ursvik IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Somalia United FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Bollstanäs SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 18:00 Husby FF - FC Plavi Team   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-09 20:00 Somalia United FF - Husby FF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Viggbyholms IK - Danderyds SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - IFK Viksjö   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 18:00 FC Plavi Team - Stockholms IF Midia   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 Ursvik IK - Storskogens SK   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Åkersberga BK   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-17 13:00 Viggbyholms IK - FC Plavi Team   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Bollstanäs SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Danderyds SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Husby FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Somalia United FF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:30 IFK Viksjö - Ursvik IK   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-16 19:15 Ursvik IK - IFK Viksjö   1-3     [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Danderyds SK - Storskogens SK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Viggbyholms IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bollstanäs SK - Åkersberga BK   8-0     [mer info]
2017-08-06 18:00 Husby FF - Stockholms IF Midia   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Somalia United FF - FK Bosna 08   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-11 20:00 Husby FF - Somalia United FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Åkersberga BK - FK Bosna 08   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Ursvik IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Danderyds SK - Viggbyholms IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:30 IFK Viksjö - Bollstanäs SK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - FC Plavi Team   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-16 19:30 Ursvik IK - Viggbyholms IK   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Husby FF   0-8     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Danderyds SK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Bollstanäs SK - Storskogens SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - IFK Viksjö   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Åkersberga BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-19 13:00 Storskogens SK - FK Bosna 08   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Viggbyholms IK - Bollstanäs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Husby FF - Danderyds SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 17:30 IFK Viksjö - Åkersberga BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Ursvik IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Somalia United FF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-25 19:15 Ursvik IK - Husby FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - IFK Viksjö   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 12:00 Danderyds SK - FC Plavi Team   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Stockholms IF Midia   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Storskogens SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Bosna 08 - Viggbyholms IK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-01 20:00 Husby FF - Bollstanäs SK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 12:00 Danderyds SK - Somalia United FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Viggbyholms IK - Åkersberga BK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Viksjö   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - FK Bosna 08   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Plavi Team - Ursvik IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-08 19:15 Ursvik IK - Danderyds SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Storskogens SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 Bollstanäs SK - FC Plavi Team   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Stockholms IF Midia   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Husby FF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Viggbyholms IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-15 19:15 Ursvik IK - Somalia United FF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 12:00 Danderyds SK - Bollstanäs SK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Viggbyholms IK - Storskogens SK   6-4     [mer info]
14:00 Husby FF - Åkersberga BK   4-0     [mer info]
2017-09-17 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - IFK Viksjö   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - FK Bosna 08   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-20 20:00 Somalia United FF - Viggbyholms IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Storskogens SK - Stockholms IF Midia   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - FC Plavi Team   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Ursvik IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 IFK Viksjö - Husby FF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Danderyds SK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-29 19:15 Ursvik IK - FK Bosna 08   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 12:00 Danderyds SK - Åkersberga BK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Husby FF - Storskogens SK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Somalia United FF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Stockholms IF Midia   6-0     [mer info]
2017-10-01 18:00 FC Plavi Team - IFK Viksjö   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-07 14:00 FK Bosna 08 - Bollstanäs SK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkersberga BK - Ursvik IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Viksjö - Danderyds SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storskogens SK - FC Plavi Team   10-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Viggbyholms IK - Husby FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Somalia United FF - Stockholms IF Midia   14-4 (4-1)   [mer info]