Division V, Södra - 2017

1. IFK Tumba 20 15 1 4 62 - 27 46
2. AC Jordbro 20 12 3 5 72 - 35 39
3. Preben BoIS 20 9 7 4 40 - 35 34
4. Skarpnäck FF 20 11 0 9 50 - 44 33
5. Vårby Gårds IF 20 9 3 8 53 - 49 30
6. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 20 8 4 8 43 - 44 28
7. Stureby SK 20 7 4 9 37 - 40 25
8. Stuvsta IF 20 8 1 11 37 - 45 25
9. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 20 7 4 9 45 - 55 25
10. Irakiska Vårby IF 20 6 5 9 47 - 60 23
11. Örby IS 20 1 2 17 25 - 77 5
12. Srbija FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-07 20:00 IFK Tumba - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 15:00 AC Jordbro - Preben BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 20:00 Örby IS - Stuvsta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-26 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-24 20:00 Stureby SK - Vårby Gårds IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-17 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Skarpnäck FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Preben BoIS - Irakiska Vårby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Stureby SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - AC Jordbro   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Örby IS   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-21 19:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - AC Jordbro   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Vårby Gårds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Stuvsta IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 20:00 Örby IS - Preben BoIS   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-26 20:00 Stuvsta IF - IFK Tumba   0-4     [mer info]
2017-04-28 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Irakiska Vårby IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 18:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Skarpnäck FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 13:00 AC Jordbro - Örby IS   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Stureby SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-05 20:00 IFK Tumba - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Preben BoIS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - AC Jordbro   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Irakiska Vårby IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-10 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Stureby SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Örby IS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 15:00 AC Jordbro - Skarpnäck FF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-14 19:00 Stuvsta IF - Vårby Gårds IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-05-15 20:00 Preben BoIS - IFK Tumba   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Irakiska Vårby IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Örby IS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 16:00 IFK Tumba - AC Jordbro   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuvsta IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-24 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - IFK Tumba   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Stuvsta IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 20:00 Örby IS - Skarpnäck FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Stureby SK   2-2     [mer info]
2017-05-29 20:00 Preben BoIS - Vårby Gårds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-02 20:00 IFK Tumba - Örby IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Stureby SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - AC Jordbro   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-07 20:00 Stuvsta IF - Preben BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-07 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Vårby Gårds IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 20:00 Stureby SK - IFK Tumba   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 AC Jordbro - Stuvsta IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Skarpnäck FF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-16 20:00 IFK Tumba - Skarpnäck FF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - AC Jordbro   0-6     [mer info]
2017-06-18 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Örby IS   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuvsta IF - Irakiska Vårby IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-04 20:00 Skarpnäck FF - IFK Tumba   1-4     [mer info]
2017-08-05 15:00 AC Jordbro - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 20:00 Örby IS - Vårby Gårds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Stuvsta IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Preben BoIS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-11 20:00 IFK Tumba - Stureby SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Irakiska Vårby IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuvsta IF - AC Jordbro   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-03 20:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Preben BoIS   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-16 20:00 Stureby SK - Skarpnäck FF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Vårby Gårds IF   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Stuvsta IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Örby IS - IFK Tumba   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-20 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Preben BoIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Tumba - Irakiska Vårby IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuvsta IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Örby IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-25 19:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Skarpnäck FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Stuvsta IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 AC Jordbro - IFK Tumba   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Vårby Gårds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 20:00 Örby IS - Stureby SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-01 20:00 IFK Tumba - Preben BoIS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - AC Jordbro   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Irakiska Vårby IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 17:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Stuvsta IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-08 19:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Örby IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Preben BoIS - Skarpnäck FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Vårby Gårds IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-09 15:00 AC Jordbro - Stureby SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - IFK Tumba   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-13 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 20:00 IFK Tumba - Stuvsta IF   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-6     [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Preben BoIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 20:00 Örby IS - AC Jordbro   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-22 19:00 Vårby Gårds IF - IFK Tumba   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 15:00 AC Jordbro - Irakiska Vårby IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 19:00 Stuvsta IF - Skarpnäck FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-25 20:00 Preben BoIS - Örby IS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Stureby SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-29 19:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Preben BoIS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Skarpnäck FF - Vårby Gårds IF   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Stuvsta IF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-09-30 15:00 AC Jordbro - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 20:00 Örby IS - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-07 14:00 Preben BoIS - AC Jordbro   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Irakiska Vårby IF   4-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Stuvsta IF - Örby IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vårby Gårds IF - Stureby SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IFK Tumba   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]