Division VI, A - 2017

1. Erikslunds KF 16 11 4 1 62 - 26 37
2. IF Söderhöjden Vasa 16 9 5 2 32 - 23 32
3. Rotebro IS 16 8 1 7 39 - 30 25
4. Rydbo IF 16 7 3 6 42 - 45 24
5. Olympique Rissne FC 16 6 4 6 37 - 31 22
6. Roslagskulla IF 16 6 3 7 30 - 43 21
7. Dynamo Täby FC 16 6 2 8 33 - 33 20
8. IK Säbysjön 16 6 1 9 38 - 45 19
9. Åkersberga FC 16 1 1 14 28 - 65 4
10. Bollstanäs HFF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Dynamo Täby FC   2-1     [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Rydbo IF - IK Säbysjön   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rotebro IS - Olympique Rissne FC   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 Åkersberga FC - Roslagskulla IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Åkersberga FC   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Erikslunds KF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 16:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rotebro IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-03 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Olympique Rissne FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Roslagskulla IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Rotebro IS - IK Säbysjön   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 16:10 Åkersberga FC - Rydbo IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-10 20:00 IK Säbysjön - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-3     [mer info]
2017-05-12 20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - Dynamo Täby FC   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Rydbo IF - Rotebro IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Erikslunds KF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IK Säbysjön   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - Rydbo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Rotebro IS - Åkersberga FC   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-27 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Olympique Rissne FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:00 Åkersberga FC - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 IK Säbysjön - Dynamo Täby FC   WO  
2017-06-07 19:00 Rydbo IF - Erikslunds KF   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-31 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Åkersberga FC   7-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Rotebro IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - IK Säbysjön   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Rydbo IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-08 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Roslagskulla IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Rydbo IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Erikslunds KF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Åkersberga FC - Dynamo Täby FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-16 20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - Åkersberga FC   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Rotebro IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-21 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Erikslunds KF   1-4     [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Dynamo Täby FC   2-0     [mer info]
2017-08-13 14:00 Åkersberga FC - Olympique Rissne FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-16 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Rotebro IS   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Rydbo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Åkersberga FC   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - IK Säbysjön   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-24 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Olympique Rissne FC   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Rydbo IF - Dynamo Täby FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Åkersberga FC - Erikslunds KF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-30 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Rydbo IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Åkersberga FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - Roslagskulla IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - IK Säbysjön   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-07 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Erikslunds KF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Rydbo IF - Olympique Rissne FC   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Dynamo Täby FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 Åkersberga FC - Rotebro IS   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-13 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Roslagskulla IF   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - IK Säbysjön   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Olympique Rissne FC   5-1     [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 Rotebro IS - Rydbo IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-21 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Rotebro IS   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-22 20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - Erikslunds KF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Rydbo IF - Åkersberga FC   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   OW  
Omgång 17
2017-09-27 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Dynamo Täby FC   1-1     [mer info]
2017-09-29 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Olympique Rissne FC   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 14:00 Rotebro IS - Roslagskulla IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 14:00 Åkersberga FC - IK Säbysjön   7-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-05 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Rydbo IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-06 20:00 Olympique Rissne FC - Rotebro IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-07 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Åkersberga FC   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]