Division VI, B - 2017

1. Parsian IF 18 12 4 2 56 - 27 40
2. Gimonäs FC 18 12 2 4 50 - 20 38
3. FC Tensta 18 10 6 2 53 - 31 36
4. Polonia Falcons FF 18 8 4 6 57 - 36 28
5. FC Kilimanjaro 18 8 1 9 45 - 44 25
6. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 18 5 4 9 34 - 40 19
7. RA Stockholm FS 18 6 1 11 32 - 53 19
8. Råsunda IS 18 5 3 10 41 - 50 18
9. Hagalunds IS 18 5 3 10 31 - 75 18
10. FK Bromma 18 4 2 12 19 - 42 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-19 20:00 FC Tensta - Parsian IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 20:00 FK Bromma - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Råsunda IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Gimonäs FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-24 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Kilimanjaro   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 20:00 Råsunda IS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - Hagalunds IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - FK Bromma   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 16:00 Parsian IF - RA Stockholm FS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Tensta   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-03 20:00 FC Tensta - Gimonäs FC   3-4     [mer info]
2017-05-05 20:00 Hagalunds IS - Råsunda IS   2-2     [mer info]
2017-05-07 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Parsian IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - FC Kilimanjaro   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - RA Stockholm FS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 20:00 Råsunda IS - FK Bromma   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - FC Tensta   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Polonia Falcons FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Hagalunds IS   3-0     [mer info]
2017-05-14 18:00 Parsian IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-16 20:00 Gimonäs FC - RA Stockholm FS   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-19 20:00 FK Bromma - Parsian IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 16:00 Hagalunds IS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Kilimanjaro   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 20:00 FC Tensta - Råsunda IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-24 20:00 Parsian IF - Hagalunds IS   7-2     [mer info]
2017-05-26 20:00 Råsunda IS - Polonia Falcons FF   4-5     [mer info]
2017-05-27 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Tensta   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 18:00 FC Kilimanjaro - Gimonäs FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Bromma   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-02 20:00 FK Bromma - Hagalunds IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - Parsian IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 16:00 FC Tensta - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - RA Stockholm FS   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 20:00 Gimonäs FC - Råsunda IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-07 20:00 Parsian IF - Gimonäs FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 20:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Tensta   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - FC Kilimanjaro   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - FK Bromma   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Polonia Falcons FF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 20:00 FC Tensta - FK Bromma   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 20:00 Råsunda IS - Parsian IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - RA Stockholm FS   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-0     [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Hagalunds IS   14-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-11 20:00 FK Bromma - FC Tensta   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Kilimanjaro   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Parsian IF - Råsunda IS   7-2     [mer info]
2017-08-14 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Gimonäs FC   1-1     [mer info]
2017-09-29 20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Hagalunds IS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-18 20:00 FC Tensta - Hagalunds IS   8-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - RA Stockholm FS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - Råsunda IS   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Parsian IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-23 20:00 Parsian IF - FC Kilimanjaro   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 20:00 Råsunda IS - Gimonäs FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 18:00 Hagalunds IS - FK Bromma   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Tensta   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-09-01 20:00 FC Tensta - RA Stockholm FS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Kilimanjaro   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 16:00 Hagalunds IS - Parsian IF   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Råsunda IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-06 20:00 Parsian IF - FK Bromma   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 20:00 Råsunda IS - FC Tensta   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - Polonia Falcons FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 16:00 RA Stockholm FS - Gimonäs FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-11 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Hagalunds IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-15 20:00 FK Bromma - Råsunda IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hagalunds IS - RA Stockholm FS   2-6     [mer info]
20:00 FC Tensta - FC Kilimanjaro   4-2     [mer info]
2017-09-17 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Gimonäs FC   1-1     [mer info]
2017-09-18 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Parsian IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-22 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Hagalunds IS   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - FK Bromma   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 16:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Tensta   3-1     [mer info]
2017-09-24 18:00 Parsian IF - Polonia Falcons FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-27 20:00 FC Tensta - Polonia Falcons FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-29 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Parsian IF   5-1     [mer info]
2017-10-01 18:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Kilimanjaro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-02 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Råsunda IS   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 FK Bromma - Gimonäs FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-06 20:00 Råsunda IS - RA Stockholm FS   6-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Kilimanjaro - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Hagalunds IS   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FK Bromma   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-07 16:00 Parsian IF - FC Tensta   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]