Division VI, C - 2017

1. Solna FC 18 12 4 2 61 - 27 40
2. Essinge IK 18 11 3 4 42 - 24 36
3. Tekniska Högskolan FC 18 9 3 6 39 - 46 30
4. Ljungbackens IF 18 8 5 5 43 - 40 29
5. Qaran IKF 18 8 2 8 42 - 38 26
6. Torstens Lärjungar BK 18 6 5 7 50 - 54 23
7. Cassi FF 18 6 2 10 56 - 52 20
8. Handelskamraternas IS 18 5 4 9 23 - 31 19
9. AC Azzurri 18 5 4 9 27 - 42 19
10. Oranje FK 18 0 8 10 22 - 51 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-19 20:00 Oranje FK - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - AC Azzurri   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - Qaran IKF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 16:00 Solna FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-2     [mer info]
20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Essinge IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-26 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Handelskamraternas IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Tekniska Högskolan FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Solna FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 16:00 Qaran IKF - Oranje FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 18:00 AC Azzurri - Cassi FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-03 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Essinge IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Cassi FF   2-5     [mer info]
2017-05-05 20:00 Solna FC - Ljungbackens IF   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - AC Azzurri   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Qaran IKF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-10 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 20:00 Cassi FF - Handelskamraternas IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 16:00 AC Azzurri - Oranje FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 18:00 Qaran IKF - Solna FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Qaran IKF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Cassi FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:00 Solna FC - AC Azzurri   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Ljungbackens IF   4-5     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Oranje FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-24 20:00 Cassi FF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Essinge IK   2-0     [mer info]
2017-05-27 16:00 AC Azzurri - Handelskamraternas IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 18:00 Qaran IKF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-5     [mer info]
2017-08-07 20:00 Oranje FK - Solna FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-31 20:00 Essinge IK - Qaran IKF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 20:00 Solna FC - Handelskamraternas IS   4-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Ljungbackens IF - AC Azzurri   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Cassi FF   3-8     [mer info]
18:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Oranje FK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-07 20:00 Cassi FF - Solna FC   2-4     [mer info]
2017-06-09 20:00 Oranje FK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 16:00 AC Azzurri - Essinge IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Tekniska Högskolan FC   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Ljungbackens IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Cassi FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Essinge IK - Oranje FK   3-0     [mer info]
2017-06-18 17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Handelskamraternas IS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - AC Azzurri   2-0     [mer info]
2017-06-19 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Solna FC   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-11 20:00 Solna FC - Tekniska Högskolan FC   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Oranje FK - Essinge IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 20:00 AC Azzurri - Qaran IKF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 20:00 Cassi FF - Ljungbackens IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-09-11 20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-18 20:00 Solna FC - Cassi FF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Qaran IKF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - AC Azzurri   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Oranje FK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Handelskamraternas IS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-23 20:00 Oranje FK - Tekniska Högskolan FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 20:00 Qaran IKF - Essinge IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Cassi FF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 16:00 AC Azzurri - Ljungbackens IF   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Solna FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-30 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Cassi FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Ljungbackens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 20:00 Solna FC - Oranje FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Qaran IKF   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - AC Azzurri   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-06 20:00 Oranje FK - Handelskamraternas IS   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-2     [mer info]
2017-09-08 20:00 Cassi FF - Essinge IK   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 16:00 AC Azzurri - Solna FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 18:00 Qaran IKF - Tekniska Högskolan FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-13 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Ljungbackens IF   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - AC Azzurri   2-2     [mer info]
2017-09-15 20:00 Solna FC - Qaran IKF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Essinge IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Cassi FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-20 20:00 Essinge IK - Tekniska Högskolan FC   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-22 20:00 Cassi FF - Oranje FK   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 16:00 AC Azzurri - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 18:00 Qaran IKF - Handelskamraternas IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-25 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Solna FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-27 20:00 Tekniska Högskolan FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Qaran IKF   1-7     [mer info]
2017-09-29 20:00 Solna FC - Essinge IK   4-4     [mer info]
2017-09-30 14:00 Cassi FF - AC Azzurri   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Ljungbackens IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-04 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Oranje FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Handelskamraternas IS   1-0     [mer info]
2017-10-08 14:00 AC Azzurri - Tekniska Högskolan FC   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Solna FC   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Cassi FF   6-0     [mer info]