Division VI, D - 2017

1. Högalids IF 18 12 3 3 55 - 39 39
2. Sickla IF 18 10 3 5 48 - 36 33
3. Gustavsbergs IF 18 10 3 5 44 - 32 33
4. BK Gamla Karlbergare 18 8 5 5 52 - 44 29
5. Fotfolket FF 18 7 4 7 38 - 37 25
6. IK Sture/Tanto 18 7 4 7 47 - 49 25
7. Jarlabergs IF 18 6 3 9 51 - 52 21
8. Atletico Nacka FF 18 6 2 10 31 - 39 20
9. BK Yardies 18 5 3 10 35 - 48 18
10. Bondegatans Bajare FF 18 2 4 12 29 - 54 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:00 Högalids IF - Atletico Nacka FF   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Fotfolket FF - Gustavsbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sickla IF - IK Sture/Tanto   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 18:00 BK Yardies - Jarlabergs IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 20:00 Jarlabergs IF - Högalids IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Yardies   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:00 Gustavsbergs IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Fotfolket FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 17:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Sickla IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 20:00 Fotfolket FF - Atletico Nacka FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 16:00 Högalids IF - BK Yardies   5-2     [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 Sickla IF - Jarlabergs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - IK Sture/Tanto   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 20:00 Jarlabergs IF - Fotfolket FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Gustavsbergs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Högalids IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 BK Yardies - Sickla IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 17:00 Atletico Nacka FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Atletico Nacka FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 18:00 IK Sture/Tanto - BK Yardies   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Fotfolket FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Sickla IF - Högalids IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Jarlabergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-26 20:00 Högalids IF - Fotfolket FF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Sickla IF   0-2     [mer info]
2017-05-28 17:00 Atletico Nacka FF - IK Sture/Tanto   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Yardies - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-18 19:00 Jarlabergs IF - Gustavsbergs IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-31 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - BK Yardies   1-0     [mer info]
2017-06-02 18:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Högalids IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Jarlabergs IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Fotfolket FF - Sickla IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-09 20:00 Sickla IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Jarlabergs IF - Atletico Nacka FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IK Sture/Tanto   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 16:00 Högalids IF - Gustavsbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - Fotfolket FF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Sickla IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-16 20:00 Jarlabergs IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - BK Yardies   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Högalids IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Fotfolket FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-11 18:00 Högalids IF - IK Sture/Tanto   6-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Fotfolket FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Sickla IF - Gustavsbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Jarlabergs IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 BK Yardies - Atletico Nacka FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-16 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Högalids IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 20:00 Fotfolket FF - BK Yardies   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Jarlabergs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 15:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Sickla IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-25 20:00 Jarlabergs IF - IK Sture/Tanto   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Atletico Nacka FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 BK Yardies - Gustavsbergs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 17:00 Sickla IF - Fotfolket FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-30 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Jarlabergs IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 20:00 Fotfolket FF - Högalids IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Sickla IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Atletico Nacka FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - BK Yardies   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-08 18:00 Högalids IF - Sickla IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Jarlabergs IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   5-6 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Fotfolket FF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-09-09 16:00 BK Yardies - IK Sture/Tanto   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 19:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Gustavsbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-13 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - IK Sture/Tanto   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 20:00 Fotfolket FF - Jarlabergs IF   7-4     [mer info]
20:00 Sickla IF - BK Yardies   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Högalids IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Atletico Nacka FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-22 18:00 BK Yardies - Högalids IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Jarlabergs IF - Sickla IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Gustavsbergs IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 18:00 IK Sture/Tanto - BK Gamla Karlbergare   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Fotfolket FF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-29 18:00 BK Yardies - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Fotfolket FF - IK Sture/Tanto   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 14:00 Sickla IF - Atletico Nacka FF   WO  
14:00 Högalids IF - Jarlabergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-10-01 14:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Gustavsbergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-04 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Fotfolket FF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-10-06 20:00 Jarlabergs IF - BK Yardies   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Atletico Nacka FF - Högalids IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture/Tanto - Sickla IF   4-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]