Division VII, K - 2017

1. Grödinge SK 16 11 1 4 62 - 17 34
2. Midyat Edessa SK 16 11 1 4 56 - 29 34
3. FC Södrasidan 16 10 1 5 43 - 43 31
4. Sálsal FK 16 9 3 4 48 - 21 30
5. Marockanska FC 16 7 3 6 56 - 39 24
6. FC Vretarna 16 6 4 6 33 - 40 22
7. Los Copihues IF 16 4 2 10 33 - 50 14
8. Sörskogens IF 16 3 3 10 38 - 61 12
9. Panellinios IF 16 1 0 15 11 - 86 3
10. Wårby United FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-19 20:00 Sálsal FK - Los Copihues IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 19:15 Grödinge SK - FC Södrasidan   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 16:00 Panellinios IF - FC Vretarna   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Sörskogens IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 19:30 FC Vretarna - Marockanska FC   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Los Copihues IF - Panellinios IF   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 12:30 Sörskogens IF - Grödinge SK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Södrasidan - Sálsal FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-03 20:00 Sálsal FK - Sörskogens IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 16:00 Marockanska FC - Panellinios IF   8-0     [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - FC Vretarna   5-3     [mer info]
18:00 FC Södrasidan - Los Copihues IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 19:30 FC Vretarna - Grödinge SK   1-7     [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Södrasidan   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - Marockanska FC   5-1     [mer info]
2017-05-14 18:00 Panellinios IF - Midyat Edessa SK   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 20:00 Sálsal FK - FC Vretarna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:15 Grödinge SK - Los Copihues IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-05-21 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Marockanska FC   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörskogens IF - Panellinios IF   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-26 19:30 FC Vretarna - FC Södrasidan   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Los Copihues IF - Midyat Edessa SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 16:00 Marockanska FC - Grödinge SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Panellinios IF - Sálsal FK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-02 19:15 Grödinge SK - Midyat Edessa SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Vretarna   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Panellinios IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sálsal FK - Marockanska FC   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-09 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Sörskogens IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 16:00 Marockanska FC - FC Södrasidan   3-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Sálsal FK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Panellinios IF - Grödinge SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 20:00 Sálsal FK - Grödinge SK   1-0     [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Marockanska FC   3-6     [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:00 FC Vretarna - Los Copihues IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Södrasidan - Midyat Edessa SK   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-11 19:15 Grödinge SK - Sálsal FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Los Copihues IF - FC Vretarna   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 16:00 Marockanska FC - Sörskogens IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - FC Södrasidan   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-16 20:00 Sálsal FK - Midyat Edessa SK   1-3     [mer info]
2017-08-18 19:15 Grödinge SK - Panellinios IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Los Copihues IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Marockanska FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-25 19:30 FC Vretarna - Sörskogens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 16:00 Panellinios IF - FC Södrasidan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Marockanska FC - Sálsal FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Grödinge SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-30 20:00 Sálsal FK - Panellinios IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 19:15 Grödinge SK - Marockanska FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Los Copihues IF   6-0     [mer info]
18:00 FC Södrasidan - FC Vretarna   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-08 19:30 FC Vretarna - Sálsal FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Los Copihues IF - Grödinge SK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 16:00 Panellinios IF - Sörskogens IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Marockanska FC - Midyat Edessa SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-15 19:15 Grödinge SK - FC Vretarna   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 Marockanska FC - Los Copihues IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Midyat Edessa SK - Panellinios IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Södrasidan - Sörskogens IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-22 19:30 FC Vretarna - Midyat Edessa SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Los Copihues IF - FC Södrasidan   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Sálsal FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - Marockanska FC   0-14 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-27 20:00 Sálsal FK - FC Södrasidan   4-1     [mer info]
2017-09-29 19:15 Grödinge SK - Sörskogens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 16:00 Marockanska FC - FC Vretarna   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Panellinios IF - Los Copihues IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-06 19:30 FC Vretarna - Panellinios IF   WW  
19:30 Los Copihues IF - Sálsal FK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-10-07 13:00 Sörskogens IF - Midyat Edessa SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Grödinge SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]