Division IV - 2017

1. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 20 19 1 0 107 - 19 58
2. Stallarholmens SK 20 14 1 5 62 - 34 43
3. IK Viljan Strängnäs 20 10 3 7 47 - 34 33
4. Hargs BK 20 10 2 8 51 - 44 32
5. Runtuna IK 20 9 4 7 47 - 30 31
6. Triangelns IK 20 10 1 9 41 - 38 31
7. AC Primavera 20 8 4 8 32 - 43 28
8. Ärla IF 20 8 3 9 36 - 36 27
9. Oxelösunds IK 20 4 4 12 35 - 73 16
10. Malmköpings IF 20 5 1 14 23 - 61 16
11. Katrineholms SK 20 0 2 18 16 - 85 2
12. Flens IF-Södra Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 19:00 Ärla IF - Katrineholms SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Triangelns IK - Hargs BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Malmköpings IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Runtuna IK - Stallarholmens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - AC Primavera   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Oxelösunds IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 AC Primavera - Ärla IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Triangelns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 Triangelns IK - Katrineholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 AC Primavera - Malmköpings IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Runtuna IK - Ärla IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Hargs BK   2-2     [mer info]
2017-05-07 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 19:00 Hargs BK - Oxelösunds IK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - AC Primavera   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-19 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Ärla IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 13:00 AC Primavera - Hargs BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Katrineholms SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Stallarholmens SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-25 15:00 Katrineholms SK - Oxelösunds IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Hargs BK - Malmköpings IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-05-27 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - AC Primavera   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-02 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Stallarholmens SK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Triangelns IK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 AC Primavera - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hargs BK   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Runtuna IK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-09 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Malmköpings IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Hargs BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Runtuna IK - AC Primavera   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stallarholmens SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Triangelns IK - Oxelösunds IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 19:00 AC Primavera - Triangelns IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Ärla IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Katrineholms SK   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Stallarholmens SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-17 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Oxelösunds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Katrineholms SK - Hargs BK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Malmköpings IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Ärla IF - Stallarholmens SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-22 19:00 AC Primavera - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Triangelns IK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Runtuna IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Ärla IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Stallarholmens SK - Katrineholms SK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-30 19:00 Hargs BK - Triangelns IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Ärla IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:30 Stallarholmens SK - Runtuna IK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-07-01 13:00 AC Primavera - Oxelösunds IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-04 19:00 Ärla IF - AC Primavera   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Malmköpings IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 Triangelns IK - Stallarholmens SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Ärla IF - Runtuna IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Katrineholms SK - Triangelns IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Oxelösunds IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:00 Malmköpings IF - AC Primavera   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Ärla IF   2-0     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Triangelns IK - Runtuna IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 AC Primavera - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Hargs BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Stallarholmens SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-21 18:30 Ärla IF - Triangelns IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 19:00 Hargs BK - AC Primavera   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stallarholmens SK - Oxelösunds IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:30 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Malmköpings IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 13:00 AC Primavera - Stallarholmens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Runtuna IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ärla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Katrineholms SK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Malmköpings IF - Hargs BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 Triangelns IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hargs BK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Malmköpings IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Runtuna IK - Oxelösunds IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - AC Primavera   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 AC Primavera - Runtuna IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hargs BK - Ärla IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stallarholmens SK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Triangelns IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Hargs BK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Triangelns IK - AC Primavera   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärla IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Malmköpings IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Triangelns IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Ärla IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Runtuna IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 16:00 Hargs BK - Katrineholms SK   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Oxelösunds IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-10     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - AC Primavera   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Hargs BK   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Stallarholmens SK   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärla IF - Oxelösunds IK   2-2     [mer info]