Division VI, Nordöstra - 2017

1. Nykvarns SK 22 19 1 2 80 - 22 58
2. Södertälje FF 22 17 3 2 104 - 33 54
3. IFK Eskilstuna U 22 14 3 5 112 - 40 45
4. Barva IF 22 13 3 6 51 - 31 42
5. Skogstorps GoIF 22 10 3 9 45 - 38 33
6. Jäders IF 22 9 3 10 54 - 56 30
7. Kvicksunds SK 22 8 3 11 52 - 58 27
8. Gillberga-Lista IF 22 9 0 13 50 - 67 27
9. Eskilstuna FC 22 7 3 12 38 - 48 24
10. Stenkvista GoIF 22 7 1 14 50 - 86 22
11. Al Salam SK 22 5 2 15 51 - 85 17
12. Östermalms IS 22 0 3 19 18 - 141 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:30 Jäders IF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Östermalms IS - Kvicksunds SK   0-7     [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Barva IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Al Salam SK   7-1     [mer info]
15:15 Nykvarns SK - Eskilstuna FC   4-0     [mer info]
2017-04-24 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Södertälje FF   10-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - IFK Eskilstuna U   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:00 Barva IF - Nykvarns SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna FC - Östermalms IS   2-2     [mer info]
2017-04-30 16:00 Al Salam SK - Jäders IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 14:30 Södertälje FF - Gillberga-Lista IF   10-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Södertälje FF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Al Salam SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Barva IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Skogstorps GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-09 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna FC   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-08 20:15 Södertälje FF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Östermalms IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Jäders IF   0-7     [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Barva IF - Kvicksunds SK   3-2     [mer info]
2017-05-14 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Eskilstuna FC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Nykvarns SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-16 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Skogstorps GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - IFK Eskilstuna U   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Al Salam SK   0-2     [mer info]
20:30 Nykvarns SK - Södertälje FF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-17 19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Barva IF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-19 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Nykvarns SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 17:30 Södertälje FF - Östermalms IS   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 Al Salam SK - Kvicksunds SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Barva IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-23 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IFK Eskilstuna U   1-6     [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Södertälje FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Al Salam SK   10-2     [mer info]
2017-05-25 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Jäders IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-29 20:15 Södertälje FF - Eskilstuna FC   3-0     [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Kvicksunds SK   2-0     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Jäders IF - Östermalms IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Nykvarns SK   0-4     [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Al Salam SK - Barva IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 15:00 Nykvarns SK - IFK Eskilstuna U   3-1     [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Al Salam SK   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Stenkvista GoIF   1-14     [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Gillberga-Lista IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Jäders IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-08-23 19:00 Barva IF - Södertälje FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-12 20:15 Södertälje FF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Barva IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Eskilstuna FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Östermalms IS   4-0     [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Al Salam SK   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-17 14:00 Barva IF - Jäders IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Östermalms IS - IFK Eskilstuna U   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Kvicksunds SK - Nykvarns SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Stenkvista GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 18:00 Al Salam SK - Södertälje FF   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-28 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Jäders IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Nykvarns SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Östermalms IS   4-2     [mer info]
2017-07-01 18:00 Al Salam SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-4     [mer info]
2017-07-03 20:15 Södertälje FF - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-05 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Barva IF   5-2     [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Södertälje FF   1-5     [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Östermalms IS - Eskilstuna FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Kvicksunds SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 19:00 Jäders IF - Al Salam SK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Kvicksunds SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Barva IF - Östermalms IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 18:00 Al Salam SK - Stenkvista GoIF   7-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 20:15 Södertälje FF - Jäders IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Gillberga-Lista IF   7-2     [mer info]
2017-08-23 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Nykvarns SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Barva IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-08-18 19:00 Östermalms IS - Skogstorps GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Södertälje FF   1-11 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna FC - IFK Eskilstuna U   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Al Salam SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-25 18:30 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 Barva IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 17:00 Al Salam SK - Östermalms IS   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 18:45 Skogstorps GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Södertälje FF - Nykvarns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Jäders IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-01 18:30 Östermalms IS - Södertälje FF   0-11     [mer info]
18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Jäders IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Barva IF - IFK Eskilstuna U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Skogstorps GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 17:00 Kvicksunds SK - Al Salam SK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-09 13:00 Jäders IF - Nykvarns SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Östermalms IS   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Barva IF   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Al Salam SK - Eskilstuna FC   1-2     [mer info]
2017-09-11 20:15 Södertälje FF - Kvicksunds SK   7-2     [mer info]
2017-10-03 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Stenkvista GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-13 19:15 Skogstorps GoIF - IFK Eskilstuna U   1-6     [mer info]
2017-09-16 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Stenkvista GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Södertälje FF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 Barva IF - Al Salam SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Östermalms IS - Jäders IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-23 13:00 Jäders IF - Kvicksunds SK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Östermalms IS   2-1     [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Eskilstuna FC   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Skogstorps GoIF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-25 19:30 Södertälje FF - Barva IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-26 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Nykvarns SK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-30 13:00 Eskilstuna FC - Jäders IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-10-01 14:00 Barva IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Östermalms IS - Nykvarns SK   0-8     [mer info]
16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Södertälje FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - IFK Eskilstuna U   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Kvicksunds SK - Stenkvista GoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-08 14:00 Nykvarns SK - Kvicksunds SK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Jäders IF - Barva IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Södertälje FF - Al Salam SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Eskilstuna U - Östermalms IS   29-3 (13-0)   [mer info]