Division VI, Sydvästra - 2017

1. Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U 20 18 2 0 65 - 17 56
2. Bie GoIF 20 16 0 4 77 - 21 48
3. Stigtomta IF 20 12 4 4 60 - 33 40
4. IFK Mariefred 20 9 6 5 56 - 45 33
5. Tisnarbro IF 20 8 1 11 49 - 54 25
6. Telge United IF 20 7 2 11 44 - 58 23
7. Sköldinge IF 20 7 2 11 30 - 52 23
8. Marsjö-Byle GoIF 20 6 2 12 39 - 68 20
9. Nävekvarns GoIF 20 4 6 10 26 - 34 18
10. Hargs BK U 20 5 2 13 44 - 70 17
11. Västerljungs IF 20 3 3 14 22 - 60 12
12. Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:30 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bie GoIF - Stigtomta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Telge United IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 11:30 Hargs BK U - IFK Mariefred   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 18:45 Tisnarbro IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Telge United IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Bie GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 13:00 Stigtomta IF - Sköldinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Hargs BK U   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 18:30 Sköldinge IF - Bie GoIF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Stigtomta IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Telge United IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - IFK Mariefred   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Hargs BK U - Tisnarbro IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-10 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Västerljungs IF   6-0     [mer info]
2017-05-11 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bie GoIF - IFK Mariefred   3-1     [mer info]
20:30 Telge United IF - Hargs BK U   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-13 15:00 Västerljungs IF - Tisnarbro IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-05-14 15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Bie GoIF   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Sköldinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Hargs BK U - Stigtomta IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:15 IFK Mariefred - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-19 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Hargs BK U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bie GoIF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Telge United IF - Västerljungs IF   6-2     [mer info]
17:30 Tisnarbro IF - IFK Mariefred   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-25 16:00 IFK Mariefred - Telge United IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Bie GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Västerljungs IF - Stigtomta IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-28 17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Tisnarbro IF   5-2     [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Hargs BK U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-02 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Västerljungs IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bie GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   5-0     [mer info]
2017-06-03 16:00 Stigtomta IF - IFK Mariefred   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Hargs BK U   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Telge United IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-10 15:00 Västerljungs IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Sköldinge IF   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Stigtomta IF   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Tisnarbro IF - Telge United IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Hargs BK U - Bie GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-16 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - IFK Mariefred   1-5     [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Bie GoIF - Telge United IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Västerljungs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-06-18 16:00 Stigtomta IF - Tisnarbro IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-25 17:00 Telge United IF - Stigtomta IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Sköldinge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Västerljungs IF - Hargs BK U   1-0     [mer info]
19:15 IFK Mariefred - Nävekvarns GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-29 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stigtomta IF - Bie GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-02 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Hargs BK U   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-06 18:30 Tisnarbro IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   7-1     [mer info]
2017-09-21 19:30 Telge United IF - Sköldinge IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-10 19:00 Bie GoIF - Västerljungs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK U - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Telge United IF   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Stigtomta IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-13 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Västerljungs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bie GoIF - Sköldinge IF   5-1     [mer info]
17:00 Telge United IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Tisnarbro IF - Hargs BK U   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 18:45 Nävekvarns GoIF - Stigtomta IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Sköldinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Bie GoIF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 11:00 Västerljungs IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 19:00 Hargs BK U - Telge United IF   8-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-25 18:30 Tisnarbro IF - Västerljungs IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Hargs BK U   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - IFK Mariefred   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bie GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-02 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Tisnarbro IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Telge United IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Hargs BK U - Sköldinge IF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Bie GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-08 18:30 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Hargs BK U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 15:00 Bie GoIF - Nävekvarns GoIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Stigtomta IF - Västerljungs IF   5-1     [mer info]
16:30 Tisnarbro IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Telge United IF - IFK Mariefred   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-16 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Stigtomta IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Sköldinge IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tisnarbro IF - Bie GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 Hargs BK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Telge United IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-23 15:00 Bie GoIF - Hargs BK U   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Sköldinge IF - IFK Mariefred   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Västerljungs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Telge United IF - Tisnarbro IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-30 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-10-01 15:00 Tisnarbro IF - Stigtomta IF   0-6     [mer info]
17:00 Telge United IF - Bie GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-10-02 18:30 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U - Sköldinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-07 14:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - IFK Mariefred   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 14:00 Hargs BK U - Västerljungs IF   8-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sköldinge IF - Tisnarbro IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stigtomta IF - Telge United IF   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]