Division VII, Norra - 2017

1. Enhörna IF U 18 14 2 2 98 - 28 44
2. IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 18 14 1 3 85 - 30 43
3. Torshälla/Nyby IS 18 11 4 3 69 - 34 37
4. Ärla IF U 18 11 1 6 60 - 48 34
5. Fogdö IF 18 6 3 9 56 - 67 21
6. Näshulta GoIF 18 6 3 9 32 - 54 21
7. Kvicksunds SK U 18 5 3 10 43 - 63 18
8. Hällbybrunns IF U 18 6 0 12 41 - 72 18
9. Mesopotamien IF 18 5 0 13 46 - 81 15
10. Åkers IF 18 2 3 13 19 - 72 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-29 12:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Åkers IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 12:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Fogdö IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mesopotamien IF - Ärla IF U   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 17:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Enhörna IF U   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Mesopotamien IF   5-4     [mer info]
19:00 Åkers IF - Näshulta GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Fogdö IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 15:00 Ärla IF U - Kvicksunds SK U   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-13 14:00 Mesopotamien IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Fogdö IF   3-6     [mer info]
2017-05-14 12:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ärla IF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Åkers IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-19 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åkers IF - Mesopotamien IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Kvicksunds SK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 Fogdö IF - Enhörna IF U   2-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Ärla IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-25 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Åkers IF   WO  
2017-05-27 14:00 Ärla IF U - Näshulta GoIF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Mesopotamien IF   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Kvicksunds SK U   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-03 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Åkers IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 12:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Mesopotamien IF   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Ärla IF U   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-07 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Enhörna IF U   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Mesopotamien IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ärla IF U - Fogdö IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Åkers IF - Kvicksunds SK U   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-16 19:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Kvicksunds SK U   8-1     [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Fogdö IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Mesopotamien IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ärla IF U - Åkers IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Näshulta GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-21 19:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Ärla IF U   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-25 17:00 Näshulta GoIF - Fogdö IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Åkers IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-05 18:30 Kvicksunds SK U - Hällbybrunns IF U   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:45 Mesopotamien IF - Enhörna IF U   1-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-11 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Näshulta GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åkers IF - Hällbybrunns IF U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Ärla IF U - Mesopotamien IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Kvicksunds SK U   2-2     [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:30 Enhörna IF U - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-18 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Åkers IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 17:00 Mesopotamien IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Enhörna IF U   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Fogdö IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 19:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Ärla IF U   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-25 18:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Kvicksunds SK U   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Mesopotamien IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 Fogdö IF - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkers IF - Enhörna IF U   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Ärla IF U - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-09-02 14:00 Mesopotamien IF - Åkers IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Näshulta GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 12:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Ärla IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-04 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Fogdö IF   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-09 13:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Enhörna IF U   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkers IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hällbybrunns IF U   12-1     [mer info]
14:00 Mesopotamien IF - Fogdö IF   3-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF U   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-15 18:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Hällbybrunns IF U   7-3     [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 Mesopotamien IF - Kvicksunds SK U   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Åkers IF - Fogdö IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Ärla IF U - Enhörna IF U   1-5     [mer info]
17:00 Näshulta GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-23 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Näshulta GoIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - Ärla IF U   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:00 Kvicksunds SK U - Åkers IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Mesopotamien IF   8-3     [mer info]
2017-09-25 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-29 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Fogdö IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Kvicksunds SK U - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Enhörna IF U   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Åkers IF - Ärla IF U   4-3     [mer info]
2017-10-01 14:00 Mesopotamien IF - Hällbybrunns IF U   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-07 11:00 Fogdö IF - Näshulta GoIF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Enhörna IF U - Mesopotamien IF   9-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Kvicksunds SK U   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärla IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Åkers IF   8-1     [mer info]