Division VII, Sydöstra - 2017

1. Oxelösunds IK U 16 13 0 3 60 - 24 39
2. Järna SK U 16 11 2 3 55 - 26 35
3. Pershagens SK 16 10 3 3 52 - 32 33
4. Södertälje FK U 16 8 1 7 42 - 40 25
5. Nya Södertälje KFF 16 7 3 6 48 - 45 24
6. Gnesta FF 16 6 2 8 27 - 39 20
7. IFK Nyköping U 16 4 3 9 34 - 53 15
8. Stjärnhovs IK 16 2 4 10 30 - 57 10
9. IK Tun 16 2 0 14 18 - 50 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-29 14:00 Gnesta FF - Oxelösunds IK U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järna SK U - Stjärnhovs IK   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Södertälje FK U - Pershagens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 17:30 IK Tun - Nya Södertälje KFF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-07 13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - IK Tun   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pershagens SK - Järna SK U   2-2     [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - IFK Nyköping U   2-2     [mer info]
2017-07-02 11:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Södertälje FK U   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-13 14:00 Gnesta FF - Nya Södertälje KFF   7-1     [mer info]
2017-05-14 14:00 IFK Nyköping U - IK Tun   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pershagens SK - Stjärnhovs IK   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Järna SK U - Oxelösunds IK U   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-19 19:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Pershagens SK   5-3     [mer info]
2017-05-20 16:00 IK Tun - Gnesta FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - IFK Nyköping U   3-3     [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Södertälje FK U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-26 19:30 Järna SK U - Södertälje FK U   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - IFK Nyköping U   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pershagens SK - Gnesta FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Stjärnhovs IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-30 19:30 Gnesta FF - IFK Nyköping U   3-1     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Stjärnhovs IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Södertälje FK U - IK Tun   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-10 14:00 IFK Nyköping U - Södertälje FK U   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Gnesta FF   1-1     [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Pershagens SK   1-3     [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:30 IK Tun - Järna SK U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-17 12:00 Södertälje FK U - Gnesta FF   3-0     [mer info]
2017-06-18 13:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pershagens SK - IK Tun   6-1     [mer info]
18:00 Järna SK U - IFK Nyköping U   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-08-05 14:00 Gnesta FF - Järna SK U   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Södertälje FK U   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Nyköping U - Pershagens SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:30 IK Tun - Oxelösunds IK U   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-13 13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Järna SK U   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Gnesta FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pershagens SK - Södertälje FK U   3-4     [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - IK Tun   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-18 19:00 IK Tun - Stjärnhovs IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Pershagens SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 17:00 Södertälje FK U - Oxelösunds IK U   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Nyköping U - Nya Södertälje KFF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-23 18:30 IK Tun - IFK Nyköping U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 19:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Järna SK U   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Gnesta FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-28 19:30 Stjärnhovs IK - Pershagens SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-09-02 13:00 Pershagens SK - Oxelösunds IK U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Södertälje FK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Gnesta FF - IK Tun   1-0     [mer info]
17:30 IFK Nyköping U - Stjärnhovs IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-08 19:00 IFK Nyköping U - Oxelösunds IK U   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Nya Södertälje KFF   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gnesta FF - Pershagens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Södertälje FK U - Järna SK U   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-16 11:00 IK Tun - Södertälje FK U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Oxelösunds IK U   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Järna SK U   2-2     [mer info]
2017-09-18 19:30 IFK Nyköping U - Gnesta FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-22 19:30 Järna SK U - IK Tun   4-0     [mer info]
2017-09-23 15:00 Pershagens SK - Nya Södertälje KFF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:30 Gnesta FF - Stjärnhovs IK   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Södertälje FK U - IFK Nyköping U   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-30 14:00 Gnesta FF - Södertälje FK U   2-1     [mer info]
16:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Oxelösunds IK U   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 16:30 IK Tun - Pershagens SK   3-7     [mer info]
2017-10-02 19:30 IFK Nyköping U - Järna SK U   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-07 15:00 Järna SK U - Gnesta FF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pershagens SK - IFK Nyköping U   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - IK Tun   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södertälje FK U - Stjärnhovs IK   3-3     [mer info]