Division VII, Nordvästra - 2017

1. FK Maskinen 16 14 1 1 74 - 14 43
2. Arvika United BK 16 12 2 2 93 - 33 38
3. Värmlandsbro SK 16 11 3 2 57 - 24 36
4. Fiskeviks IF 2 16 6 3 7 44 - 39 21
5. Häljeboda IF 16 6 2 8 43 - 51 20
6. IF Brunskog United 16 5 1 10 26 - 30 16
7. Klässbols SK 16 5 1 10 26 - 48 16
8. Grums IK 3 16 5 1 10 29 - 53 16
9. Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK 16 1 0 15 6 - 106 3
10. Älgå SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-28 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Arvika United BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 12:00 FK Maskinen - Häljeboda IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 11:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Klässbols SK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-09 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Grums IK 3   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 19:00 Grums IK 3 - FK Maskinen   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - IF Brunskog United   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Häljeboda IF - Värmlandsbro SK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 16:00 Arvika United BK - Fiskeviks IF 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-12 19:00 FK Maskinen - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 12:00 IF Brunskog United - Klässbols SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Häljeboda IF - Grums IK 3   7-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 13:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-17 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Grums IK 3   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - Häljeboda IF   1-9 (0-7)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - Klässbols SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 Arvika United BK - IF Brunskog United   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-26 19:00 Grums IK 3 - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - Arvika United BK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Häljeboda IF - Klässbols SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Brunskog United - Fiskeviks IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-01 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Klässbols SK - Grums IK 3   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 Arvika United BK - Häljeboda IF   7-3     [mer info]
16:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - FK Maskinen   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-08 19:30 IF Brunskog United - Värmlandsbro SK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Grums IK 3 - Arvika United BK   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 Häljeboda IF - Fiskeviks IF 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - Klässbols SK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-14 19:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Klässbols SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 IF Brunskog United - FK Maskinen   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 16:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Grums IK 3   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:30 Arvika United BK - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   14-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-21 19:00 FK Maskinen - Värmlandsbro SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Klässbols SK - Arvika United BK   2-7     [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Häljeboda IF - IF Brunskog United   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - Fiskeviks IF 2   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-29 19:00 Grums IK 3 - IF Brunskog United   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-02 15:00 Klässbols SK - Fiskeviks IF 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Arvika United BK - Värmlandsbro SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Häljeboda IF - FK Maskinen   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-07-08 15:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Häljeboda IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 18:30 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Arvika United BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 FK Maskinen - Grums IK 3   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-11 18:30 Klässbols SK - IF Brunskog United   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - FK Maskinen   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Grums IK 3 - Häljeboda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Fiskeviks IF 2   WO  
Omgång 13
2017-08-16 19:00 Grums IK 3 - Värmlandsbro SK   1-7     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Häljeboda IF - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 IF Brunskog United - Arvika United BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Klässbols SK - FK Maskinen   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-25 18:30 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - Grums IK 3   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Klässbols SK - Häljeboda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Arvika United BK - FK Maskinen   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - IF Brunskog United   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-01 18:00 Grums IK 3 - Klässbols SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 12:00 FK Maskinen - Fiskeviks IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - Värmlandsbro SK   OW  
2017-09-03 15:00 Häljeboda IF - Arvika United BK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-07 18:15 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Häljeboda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 11:00 Klässbols SK - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   4-0 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Värmlandsbro SK - IF Brunskog United   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arvika United BK - Grums IK 3   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-16 11:00 Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK - Arvika United BK   0-21 (0-9)   [mer info]
11:00 Klässbols SK - Värmlandsbro SK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 FK Maskinen - IF Brunskog United   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 17:45 Grums IK 3 - Fiskeviks IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-23 11:00 Arvika United BK - Klässbols SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK   8-0     [mer info]
11:00 IF Brunskog United - Häljeboda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Värmlandsbro SK - FK Maskinen   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]